timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - M3 - Trawden, Lane House - Burnley, Bus Station

M3
                                       
Lane House Terminus Trawden (by)
06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:28 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
St Marys Church Trawden (N)
St Marys Church
Trawden (N)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
Trawden Arms Trawden (NE)
Trawden Arms
Trawden (NE)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Dean Street Trawden (by)
Dean Street
Trawden (by)
06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Hopkinson Street Trawden (by)
Hopkinson Street
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:03 18:58 19:58 21:03 22:43
Lachman Road Trawden (by)
Lachman Road
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:04 22:44
Gladstone Terrace Trawden (N)
06:30 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:32 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:04 22:44
Winewall Road Cotton Tree (N)
Winewall Road
Cotton Tree (N)
06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:33 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:05 22:45
Methodist Church Cotton Tree (by)
Methodist Church
Cotton Tree (by)
06:31 07:01 07:32 08:09 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:33 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:06 22:46
Monmouth Street Colne (by)
06:32 07:02 07:33 08:11 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:34 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Craven Street Colne (by)
Craven Street
Colne (by)
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:35 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Clarence Street Colne (by)
06:33 07:03 07:34 08:12 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:35 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Cemetery Colne (by)
Cemetery
Colne (by)
06:34 07:04 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:48
British Legion Colne (by)
British Legion
Colne (by)
06:34 07:04 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:09 22:49
Bus Station Colne (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 1) Arrive
06:36 07:06 07:37 08:15 08:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 17:38 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:10 22:50
Bus Station Colne (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 1) Depart
06:37 07:10 07:40 08:18 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 17:40 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
Walton Street Colne (by)
Walton Street
Colne (by)
06:37 07:10 07:40 08:18 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 17:40 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
St Johns Church Colne (SW)
06:37 07:11 07:41 08:19 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 17:41 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
Municipal Hall Colne (W)
06:38 07:11 07:42 08:20 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:06 17:06 17:42 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:13 ---
Crabtree Street Colne (by)
06:39 07:12 07:43 08:21 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 17:42 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:14 ---
Masons Mill Primet (SW)
Masons Mill
Primet (SW)
06:40 07:13 07:44 08:22 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:08 17:08 17:44 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:15 ---
Phillips Lane Primet (SW)
Phillips Lane
Primet (SW)
06:40 07:14 07:46 08:24 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:09 17:09 17:45 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:15 ---
Whitewalls Drive Colne (SW)
06:41 07:15 07:47 08:25 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:10 17:10 17:46 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:16 ---
The Golden Ball Colne (SW)
06:42 07:16 07:48 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:11 17:11 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:17 ---
Thorne Street Nelson (by)
Thorne Street
Nelson (by)
06:43 07:17 07:49 08:27 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:12 17:12 17:48 18:19 19:12 20:12 21:17 ---
Walton Lane Nelson (by)
Walton Lane
Nelson (by)
06:44 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:14 17:14 17:50 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:18 ---
Reedyford Grove Nelson (SW)
Reedyford Grove
Nelson (SW)
06:44 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:14 17:14 17:50 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:19 ---
Hilldrop Road Nelson (by)
Hilldrop Road
Nelson (by)
06:45 07:19 07:53 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:16 17:16 17:52 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:20 ---
Seldon Street Nelson (by)
Seldon Street
Nelson (by)
06:46 07:20 07:54 08:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:17 17:17 17:53 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:21 ---
Wavelengths Nelson (by)
Wavelengths
Nelson (by)
06:47 07:21 07:56 08:34 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:17 16:19 17:19 17:55 18:23 19:16 20:16 21:21 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 3) Arrive
06:49 07:23 07:58 08:36 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:21 17:21 17:57 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:23 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 3) Depart
06:51 07:25 08:00 08:38 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:23 17:23 17:59 18:27 19:20 20:20 21:25 ---
Lomeshaye Road Nelson (by)
Lomeshaye Road
Nelson (by)
06:52 07:26 08:01 08:39 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:00 18:28 19:21 20:21 21:26 ---
Farrer Street Lomeshaye (SW)
Farrer Street
Lomeshaye (SW)
06:53 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:01 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:26 ---
Churchill Way Lomeshaye (SW)
Churchill Way
Lomeshaye (SW)
06:54 07:28 08:03 08:41 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:02 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:27 ---
Park View Close Brierfield (SW)
Park View Close
Brierfield (SW)
06:55 07:29 08:04 08:42 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:28 ---
Every Street Brierfield (by)
Every Street
Brierfield (by)
06:56 07:30 08:05 08:43 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:28 ---
Town Hall Brierfield (S)
Town Hall
Brierfield (S)
06:56 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:29 ---
Regents Street Reedley (SW)
Regents Street
Reedley (SW)
06:58 07:32 08:07 08:45 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:30 ---
Reedley Road Reedley (by)
Reedley Road
Reedley (by)
06:58 07:33 08:08 08:46 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:30 ---
Redman Road Reedley (by)
Redman Road
Reedley (by)
06:59 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:31 ---
Reedley Grove Reedley (by)
Reedley Grove
Reedley (by)
07:00 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:31 ---
Casterton Avenue Queensgate (by)
Casterton Avenue
Queensgate (by)
07:01 07:36 08:11 08:49 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:32 ---
The Prairie Queensgate (S)
The Prairie
Queensgate (S)
07:02 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:33 ---
Queensgate Depot Queensgate (S)
Queensgate Depot
Queensgate (S)
07:02 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:33 ---
Murray Street Queensgate (S)
Murray Street
Queensgate (S)
07:03 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:34 ---
Newman Street Duke Bar (SW)
Newman Street
Duke Bar (SW)
07:04 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:12 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:34 ---
Duke of York Duke Bar (SW)
Duke of York
Duke Bar (SW)
07:04 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:35 ---
Hallwell Street Burnley (by)
Hallwell Street
Burnley (by)
07:05 07:40 08:15 08:53 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:36 ---
Hebrew Road Burnley (SW)
Hebrew Road
Burnley (SW)
07:06 07:41 08:16 08:54 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:36 ---
Prestige Park Burnley (S)
Prestige Park
Burnley (S)
07:07 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:15 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:37 ---
Ormerod Road Burnley (SE)
Ormerod Road
Burnley (SE)
07:08 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:15 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:37 ---
St Peters Centre Burnley (S)
St Peters Centre
Burnley (S)
07:08 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:16 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:38 ---
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:13 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:20 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:42 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - M3 - Burnley, Bus Station - Trawden, Lane House

M3    
                                   
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 2)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 2)
05:45 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 14:50 15:47 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:45 20:15 22:00
St Peters Centre Burnley (by)
St Peters Centre
Burnley (by)
05:46 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:52 :52 13:52 14:52 15:49 16:27 17:02 17:47 18:47 20:16 22:01
Ormerod Road Burnley (N)
Ormerod Road
Burnley (N)
05:47 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:53 :53 13:53 14:53 15:50 16:28 17:03 17:48 18:48 20:17 22:02
Prestige Park Burnley (by)
Prestige Park
Burnley (by)
05:47 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:54 :54 13:54 14:54 15:51 16:29 17:04 17:49 18:49 20:18 22:03
Hebrew Road Burnley (by)
Hebrew Road
Burnley (by)
05:48 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:54 :54 13:54 14:55 15:52 16:30 17:05 17:50 18:49 20:18 22:03
Hallwell Street Burnley (N)
Hallwell Street
Burnley (N)
05:48 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:55 :55 13:55 14:56 15:53 16:31 17:06 17:51 18:50 20:19 22:04
Duke of York Duke Bar (by)
Duke of York
Duke Bar (by)
05:49 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:56 :56 13:56 14:57 15:54 16:32 17:07 17:52 18:51 20:20 22:05
Newman Street Duke Bar (by)
Newman Street
Duke Bar (by)
05:49 06:48 07:19 07:52 08:57 :57 13:57 14:58 15:55 16:33 17:08 17:53 18:52 20:20 22:05
Murray Street Queensgate (by)
Murray Street
Queensgate (by)
05:50 06:49 07:20 07:53 08:58 :58 13:58 14:59 15:56 16:34 17:09 17:54 18:53 20:21 22:06
Queensgate Depot Queensgate (by)
Queensgate Depot
Queensgate (by)
05:51 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:59 :59 13:59 15:00 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:54 20:22 22:07
The Prairie Queensgate (by)
The Prairie
Queensgate (by)
05:51 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:59 :59 13:59 15:00 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:54 20:22 22:07
Windermere Avenue Reedley (by)
Windermere Avenue
Reedley (by)
05:52 06:51 07:22 07:55 09:00 :00 14:00 15:01 15:58 16:36 17:11 17:56 18:55 20:23 22:08
Reedley Grove Reedley (N)
Reedley Grove
Reedley (N)
05:52 06:51 07:22 07:56 09:01 :01 14:01 15:02 15:59 16:37 17:12 17:57 18:55 20:23 22:08
Redman Road Reedley (N)
Redman Road
Reedley (N)
05:52 06:51 07:23 07:56 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:00 16:38 17:13 17:57 18:55 20:23 22:08
Reedley Road Reedley (N)
Reedley Road
Reedley (N)
05:53 06:52 07:24 07:58 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:01 16:39 17:14 17:58 18:56 20:24 22:09
Regent Street Reedley (by)
Regent Street
Reedley (by)
05:54 06:53 07:25 07:59 09:03 :03 14:03 15:05 16:02 16:40 17:15 17:59 18:57 20:25 22:10
Town Hall Brierfield (N)
Town Hall
Brierfield (N)
05:55 06:54 07:26 08:00 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:03 16:41 17:16 18:00 18:58 20:26 22:11
Every Street Brierfield (N)
Every Street
Brierfield (N)
05:55 06:54 07:26 08:01 09:05 :05 14:05 15:07 16:04 16:42 17:17 18:01 18:58 20:26 22:11
Park View Close Brierfield (by)
Park View Close
Brierfield (by)
05:56 06:55 07:27 08:01 09:06 :06 14:06 15:08 16:05 16:43 17:18 18:02 18:59 20:27 22:12
Churchill Way Lomeshaye (by)
Churchill Way
Lomeshaye (by)
05:57 06:56 07:28 08:03 09:07 :07 14:07 15:09 16:06 16:44 17:19 18:03 19:00 20:28 22:13
Farrer Street Lomeshaye (by)
Farrer Street
Lomeshaye (by)
05:58 06:57 07:29 08:04 09:08 :08 14:08 15:11 16:08 16:46 17:21 18:04 19:01 20:29 22:14
Lomeshaye Road Nelson (NE)
Lomeshaye Road
Nelson (NE)
05:58 06:57 07:30 08:05 09:09 :09 14:09 15:12 16:09 16:47 17:22 18:05 19:01 20:29 22:14
Mosley Street Nelson (by)
Mosley Street
Nelson (by)
05:59 06:58 07:31 08:05 09:09 :09 14:09 15:12 16:09 16:47 17:22 18:05 19:02 20:30 22:15
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 7)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 7) Arrive
06:00 06:59 07:32 08:07 09:11 :11 14:11 15:14 16:11 16:49 17:24 18:07 19:03 20:31 22:16
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 7)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 7) Depart
06:01 07:00 07:35 08:09 09:13 :13 14:13 15:16 16:13 16:51 17:26 18:09 19:05 20:33 22:18
Wavelengths Nelson (NE)
Wavelengths
Nelson (NE)
06:02 07:01 07:36 08:11 09:14 :14 14:14 15:18 16:15 16:53 17:28 18:10 19:06 20:34 22:19
Seldon Street Nelson (NE)
Seldon Street
Nelson (NE)
06:02 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:15 :15 14:15 15:19 16:16 16:54 17:29 18:11 19:07 20:34 22:19
Hilldrop Road Nelson (N)
Hilldrop Road
Nelson (N)
06:03 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:16 :16 14:16 15:20 16:17 16:55 17:30 18:12 19:08 20:35 22:20
Colbran Street Nelson (by)
Colbran Street
Nelson (by)
06:04 07:03 07:38 08:13 09:17 :17 14:17 15:21 16:18 16:56 17:31 18:13 19:09 20:36 22:21
Walton Lane Nelson (NE)
Walton Lane
Nelson (NE)
06:04 07:04 07:39 08:14 09:17 :17 14:17 15:22 16:19 16:57 17:32 18:13 19:09 20:36 22:21
Thorne Street Nelson (NE)
Thorne Street
Nelson (NE)
06:05 07:05 07:40 08:15 09:18 :18 14:18 15:23 16:20 16:58 17:33 18:14 19:10 20:37 22:22
The Golden Ball Colne (NE)
06:06 07:06 07:41 08:17 09:20 :20 14:20 15:25 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:16 19:12 20:38 22:23
Whitewalls Drive Colne (by)
06:06 07:06 07:41 08:17 09:20 :20 14:20 15:25 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:16 19:12 20:38 22:23
Phillips Lane Primet (by)
Phillips Lane
Primet (by)
06:07 07:08 07:43 08:19 09:22 :22 14:22 15:27 16:24 17:02 17:37 18:18 19:13 20:39 22:24
Masons Mill Primet (by)
Masons Mill
Primet (by)
06:08 07:09 07:44 08:20 09:23 :23 14:23 15:28 16:25 17:03 17:38 18:19 19:14 20:40 22:25
Rail Station Primet (by)
Rail Station
Primet (by)
06:09 07:09 07:44 08:21 09:23 :23 14:23 15:29 16:26 17:04 17:39 18:19 19:15 20:41 22:26
Crown Hotel Colne (E)
Crown Hotel
Colne (E)
06:10 07:10 07:45 08:22 09:24 :24 14:24 15:30 16:27 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:16 20:42 22:27
Municipal Hall Colne (by)
Municipal Hall
Colne (by)
06:10 07:11 07:46 08:23 09:25 :25 14:25 15:31 16:28 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:16 20:42 22:27
Colne Lane Colne (E)
Colne Lane
Colne (E)
06:12 07:13 07:48 08:24 09:27 :27 14:27 15:32 16:29 17:07 17:42 18:23 19:18 20:44 22:29
Bus Station Colne (Stand 4)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 4) Arrive
06:13 --- 07:49 08:26 09:28 :28 14:28 15:34 16:31 17:09 17:44 18:24 19:19 20:45 22:30
Bus Station Colne (Stand 4)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 4) Depart
06:14 07:14 07:50 08:27 09:29 :29 14:29 15:36 16:33 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:20 20:46 22:31
British Legion Carry Bridge (E)
British Legion
Carry Bridge (E)
06:14 07:14 07:50 08:27 09:29 :29 14:29 15:36 16:33 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:20 20:46 22:31
Cemetery Colne (E)
Cemetery
Colne (E)
06:15 07:15 07:51 08:28 09:30 :30 14:30 15:37 16:34 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:21 20:47 22:32
Clarence Street Colne (E)
06:15 07:15 07:51 08:28 09:30 :30 14:30 15:37 16:34 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:21 20:47 22:32
Monmouth Street Colne (SE)
06:16 07:16 07:52 08:29 09:31 :31 14:31 15:38 16:35 17:13 17:48 18:28 19:22 20:48 22:33
Clarendon Street Cotton Tree (by)
Clarendon Street
Cotton Tree (by)
06:18 07:18 07:54 08:31 09:33 :33 14:33 15:40 16:37 17:15 17:50 18:30 19:24 20:50 22:35
Gladstone Terrace Trawden (by)
Gladstone Terrace
Trawden (by)
06:19 07:19 07:55 08:32 09:34 :34 14:34 15:41 16:38 17:16 17:51 18:31 19:25 20:51 22:36
Hopkinson Street Trawden (S)
Hopkinson Street
Trawden (S)
06:20 07:20 07:56 08:33 09:35 :35 14:35 15:42 16:39 17:17 17:52 18:32 19:26 20:52 22:37
River Street Trawden (by)
River Street
Trawden (by)
06:20 07:20 07:56 08:33 09:35 :35 14:35 15:42 16:39 17:17 17:52 18:32 19:26 20:52 22:37
Trawden Arms Trawden (SW)
Trawden Arms
Trawden (SW)
06:21 07:21 07:57 08:34 09:36 :36 14:36 15:43 16:40 17:18 17:53 18:33 19:27 20:53 22:38
St Marys Church Trawden (by)
St Marys Church
Trawden (by)
06:22 07:22 07:58 08:35 09:37 :37 14:37 15:44 16:41 17:19 17:54 18:34 19:28 20:54 22:39
Lane House Terminus Trawden (by)
06:23 07:23 07:59 08:36 09:38 :38 14:38 15:45 16:42 17:20 17:55 18:35 19:29 20:55 22:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - M3 - Trawden, Lane House - Burnley, Bus Station

M3
                                       
Lane House Terminus Trawden (by)
06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:28 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
St Marys Church Trawden (N)
St Marys Church
Trawden (N)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
Trawden Arms Trawden (NE)
Trawden Arms
Trawden (NE)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Dean Street Trawden (by)
Dean Street
Trawden (by)
06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Hopkinson Street Trawden (by)
Hopkinson Street
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:03 18:58 19:58 21:03 22:43
Lachman Road Trawden (by)
Lachman Road
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:04 22:44
Gladstone Terrace Trawden (N)
06:30 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:51 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:32 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:04 22:44
Winewall Road Cotton Tree (N)
Winewall Road
Cotton Tree (N)
06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:33 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:05 22:45
Methodist Church Cotton Tree (by)
Methodist Church
Cotton Tree (by)
06:31 07:01 07:32 08:09 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:33 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:06 22:46
Monmouth Street Colne (by)
06:32 07:02 07:33 08:11 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:34 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Craven Street Colne (by)
Craven Street
Colne (by)
06:33 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:35 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Clarence Street Colne (by)
06:33 07:03 07:34 08:12 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:35 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:47
Cemetery Colne (by)
Cemetery
Colne (by)
06:34 07:04 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:48
British Legion Colne (by)
British Legion
Colne (by)
06:34 07:04 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:09 22:49
Bus Station Colne (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 1) Arrive
06:36 07:06 07:37 08:15 08:57 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 17:38 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:10 22:50
Bus Station Colne (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 1) Depart
06:37 07:10 07:40 08:18 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 17:40 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
Walton Street Colne (by)
Walton Street
Colne (by)
06:37 07:10 07:40 08:18 09:00 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 17:40 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
St Johns Church Colne (SW)
06:37 07:11 07:41 08:19 09:01 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 17:41 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:12 ---
Municipal Hall Colne (W)
06:38 07:11 07:42 08:20 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:06 17:06 17:42 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:13 ---
Crabtree Street Colne (by)
06:39 07:12 07:43 08:21 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 17:42 18:14 19:09 20:09 21:14 ---
Masons Mill Primet (SW)
Masons Mill
Primet (SW)
06:40 07:13 07:44 08:22 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:08 17:08 17:44 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:15 ---
Phillips Lane Primet (SW)
Phillips Lane
Primet (SW)
06:40 07:14 07:46 08:24 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:09 17:09 17:45 18:16 19:10 20:10 21:15 ---
Whitewalls Drive Colne (SW)
06:41 07:15 07:47 08:25 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:10 17:10 17:46 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:16 ---
The Golden Ball Colne (SW)
06:42 07:16 07:48 08:26 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:11 17:11 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:17 ---
Thorne Street Nelson (by)
Thorne Street
Nelson (by)
06:43 07:17 07:49 08:27 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:12 17:12 17:48 18:19 19:12 20:12 21:17 ---
Walton Lane Nelson (by)
Walton Lane
Nelson (by)
06:44 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:14 17:14 17:50 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:18 ---
Reedyford Grove Nelson (SW)
Reedyford Grove
Nelson (SW)
06:44 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:14 17:14 17:50 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:19 ---
Hilldrop Road Nelson (by)
Hilldrop Road
Nelson (by)
06:45 07:19 07:53 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 16:16 17:16 17:52 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:20 ---
Seldon Street Nelson (by)
Seldon Street
Nelson (by)
06:46 07:20 07:54 08:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:17 17:17 17:53 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:21 ---
Wavelengths Nelson (by)
Wavelengths
Nelson (by)
06:47 07:21 07:56 08:34 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:17 16:19 17:19 17:55 18:23 19:16 20:16 21:21 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 3) Arrive
06:49 07:23 07:58 08:36 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:21 17:21 17:57 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:23 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 3) Depart
06:51 07:25 08:00 08:38 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:23 17:23 17:59 18:27 19:20 20:20 21:25 ---
Lomeshaye Road Nelson (by)
Lomeshaye Road
Nelson (by)
06:52 07:26 08:01 08:39 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:00 18:28 19:21 20:21 21:26 ---
Farrer Street Lomeshaye (SW)
Farrer Street
Lomeshaye (SW)
06:53 07:27 08:02 08:40 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:01 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:26 ---
Churchill Way Lomeshaye (SW)
Churchill Way
Lomeshaye (SW)
06:54 07:28 08:03 08:41 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:02 18:30 19:22 20:22 21:27 ---
Park View Close Brierfield (SW)
Park View Close
Brierfield (SW)
06:55 07:29 08:04 08:42 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:28 17:28 18:03 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:28 ---
Every Street Brierfield (by)
Every Street
Brierfield (by)
06:56 07:30 08:05 08:43 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:31 19:23 20:23 21:28 ---
Town Hall Brierfield (S)
Town Hall
Brierfield (S)
06:56 07:31 08:06 08:44 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:29 ---
Regents Street Reedley (SW)
Regents Street
Reedley (SW)
06:58 07:32 08:07 08:45 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:33 19:25 20:25 21:30 ---
Reedley Road Reedley (by)
Reedley Road
Reedley (by)
06:58 07:33 08:08 08:46 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:30 ---
Redman Road Reedley (by)
Redman Road
Reedley (by)
06:59 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:31 ---
Reedley Grove Reedley (by)
Reedley Grove
Reedley (by)
07:00 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:31 ---
Casterton Avenue Queensgate (by)
Casterton Avenue
Queensgate (by)
07:01 07:36 08:11 08:49 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:32 ---
The Prairie Queensgate (S)
The Prairie
Queensgate (S)
07:02 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:33 ---
Queensgate Depot Queensgate (S)
Queensgate Depot
Queensgate (S)
07:02 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:33 ---
Murray Street Queensgate (S)
Murray Street
Queensgate (S)
07:03 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:34 ---
Newman Street Duke Bar (SW)
Newman Street
Duke Bar (SW)
07:04 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:12 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:34 ---
Duke of York Duke Bar (SW)
Duke of York
Duke Bar (SW)
07:04 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:39 19:30 20:30 21:35 ---
Hallwell Street Burnley (by)
Hallwell Street
Burnley (by)
07:05 07:40 08:15 08:53 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:36 ---
Hebrew Road Burnley (SW)
Hebrew Road
Burnley (SW)
07:06 07:41 08:16 08:54 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:36 ---
Prestige Park Burnley (S)
Prestige Park
Burnley (S)
07:07 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:15 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:37 ---
Ormerod Road Burnley (SE)
Ormerod Road
Burnley (SE)
07:08 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:15 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:37 ---
St Peters Centre Burnley (S)
St Peters Centre
Burnley (S)
07:08 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:16 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:38 ---
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:13 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:20 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:42 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - M3 - Burnley, Bus Station - Trawden, Lane House

M3    
                                   
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 2)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 2)
05:45 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 14:50 15:47 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:45 20:15 22:00
St Peters Centre Burnley (by)
St Peters Centre
Burnley (by)
05:46 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:52 :52 13:52 14:52 15:49 16:27 17:02 17:47 18:47 20:16 22:01
Ormerod Road Burnley (N)
Ormerod Road
Burnley (N)
05:47 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:53 :53 13:53 14:53 15:50 16:28 17:03 17:48 18:48 20:17 22:02
Prestige Park Burnley (by)
Prestige Park
Burnley (by)
05:47 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:54 :54 13:54 14:54 15:51 16:29 17:04 17:49 18:49 20:18 22:03
Hebrew Road Burnley (by)
Hebrew Road
Burnley (by)
05:48 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:54 :54 13:54 14:55 15:52 16:30 17:05 17:50 18:49 20:18 22:03
Hallwell Street Burnley (N)
Hallwell Street
Burnley (N)
05:48 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:55 :55 13:55 14:56 15:53 16:31 17:06 17:51 18:50 20:19 22:04
Duke of York Duke Bar (by)
Duke of York
Duke Bar (by)
05:49 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:56 :56 13:56 14:57 15:54 16:32 17:07 17:52 18:51 20:20 22:05
Newman Street Duke Bar (by)
Newman Street
Duke Bar (by)
05:49 06:48 07:19 07:52 08:57 :57 13:57 14:58 15:55 16:33 17:08 17:53 18:52 20:20 22:05
Murray Street Queensgate (by)
Murray Street
Queensgate (by)
05:50 06:49 07:20 07:53 08:58 :58 13:58 14:59 15:56 16:34 17:09 17:54 18:53 20:21 22:06
Queensgate Depot Queensgate (by)
Queensgate Depot
Queensgate (by)
05:51 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:59 :59 13:59 15:00 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:54 20:22 22:07
The Prairie Queensgate (by)
The Prairie
Queensgate (by)
05:51 06:50 07:21 07:54 08:59 :59 13:59 15:00 15:57 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:54 20:22 22:07
Windermere Avenue Reedley (by)
Windermere Avenue
Reedley (by)
05:52 06:51 07:22 07:55 09:00 :00 14:00 15:01 15:58 16:36 17:11 17:56 18:55 20:23 22:08
Reedley Grove Reedley (N)
Reedley Grove
Reedley (N)
05:52 06:51 07:22 07:56 09:01 :01 14:01 15:02 15:59 16:37 17:12 17:57 18:55 20:23 22:08
Redman Road Reedley (N)
Redman Road
Reedley (N)
05:52 06:51 07:23 07:56 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:00 16:38 17:13 17:57 18:55 20:23 22:08
Reedley Road Reedley (N)
Reedley Road
Reedley (N)
05:53 06:52 07:24 07:58 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:01 16:39 17:14 17:58 18:56 20:24 22:09
Regent Street Reedley (by)
Regent Street
Reedley (by)
05:54 06:53 07:25 07:59 09:03 :03 14:03 15:05 16:02 16:40 17:15 17:59 18:57 20:25 22:10
Town Hall Brierfield (N)
Town Hall
Brierfield (N)
05:55 06:54 07:26 08:00 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:03 16:41 17:16 18:00 18:58 20:26 22:11
Every Street Brierfield (N)
Every Street
Brierfield (N)
05:55 06:54 07:26 08:01 09:05 :05 14:05 15:07 16:04 16:42 17:17 18:01 18:58 20:26 22:11
Park View Close Brierfield (by)
Park View Close
Brierfield (by)
05:56 06:55 07:27 08:01 09:06 :06 14:06 15:08 16:05 16:43 17:18 18:02 18:59 20:27 22:12
Churchill Way Lomeshaye (by)
Churchill Way
Lomeshaye (by)
05:57 06:56 07:28 08:03 09:07 :07 14:07 15:09 16:06 16:44 17:19 18:03 19:00 20:28 22:13
Farrer Street Lomeshaye (by)
Farrer Street
Lomeshaye (by)
05:58 06:57 07:29 08:04 09:08 :08 14:08 15:11 16:08 16:46 17:21 18:04 19:01 20:29 22:14
Lomeshaye Road Nelson (NE)
Lomeshaye Road
Nelson (NE)
05:58 06:57 07:30 08:05 09:09 :09 14:09 15:12 16:09 16:47 17:22 18:05 19:01 20:29 22:14
Mosley Street Nelson (by)
Mosley Street
Nelson (by)
05:59 06:58 07:31 08:05 09:09 :09 14:09 15:12 16:09 16:47 17:22 18:05 19:02 20:30 22:15
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 7)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 7) Arrive
06:00 06:59 07:32 08:07 09:11 :11 14:11 15:14 16:11 16:49 17:24 18:07 19:03 20:31 22:16
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 7)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 7) Depart
06:01 07:00 07:35 08:09 09:13 :13 14:13 15:16 16:13 16:51 17:26 18:09 19:05 20:33 22:18
Wavelengths Nelson (NE)
Wavelengths
Nelson (NE)
06:02 07:01 07:36 08:11 09:14 :14 14:14 15:18 16:15 16:53 17:28 18:10 19:06 20:34 22:19
Seldon Street Nelson (NE)
Seldon Street
Nelson (NE)
06:02 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:15 :15 14:15 15:19 16:16 16:54 17:29 18:11 19:07 20:34 22:19
Hilldrop Road Nelson (N)
Hilldrop Road
Nelson (N)
06:03 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:16 :16 14:16 15:20 16:17 16:55 17:30 18:12 19:08 20:35 22:20
Colbran Street Nelson (by)
Colbran Street
Nelson (by)
06:04 07:03 07:38 08:13 09:17 :17 14:17 15:21 16:18 16:56 17:31 18:13 19:09 20:36 22:21
Walton Lane Nelson (NE)
Walton Lane
Nelson (NE)
06:04 07:04 07:39 08:14 09:17 :17 14:17 15:22 16:19 16:57 17:32 18:13 19:09 20:36 22:21
Thorne Street Nelson (NE)
Thorne Street
Nelson (NE)
06:05 07:05 07:40 08:15 09:18 :18 14:18 15:23 16:20 16:58 17:33 18:14 19:10 20:37 22:22
The Golden Ball Colne (NE)
06:06 07:06 07:41 08:17 09:20 :20 14:20 15:25 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:16 19:12 20:38 22:23
Whitewalls Drive Colne (by)
06:06 07:06 07:41 08:17 09:20 :20 14:20 15:25 16:22 17:00 17:35 18:16 19:12 20:38 22:23
Phillips Lane Primet (by)
Phillips Lane
Primet (by)
06:07 07:08 07:43 08:19 09:22 :22 14:22 15:27 16:24 17:02 17:37 18:18 19:13 20:39 22:24
Masons Mill Primet (by)
Masons Mill
Primet (by)
06:08 07:09 07:44 08:20 09:23 :23 14:23 15:28 16:25 17:03 17:38 18:19 19:14 20:40 22:25
Rail Station Primet (by)
Rail Station
Primet (by)
06:09 07:09 07:44 08:21 09:23 :23 14:23 15:29 16:26 17:04 17:39 18:19 19:15 20:41 22:26
Crown Hotel Colne (E)
Crown Hotel
Colne (E)
06:10 07:10 07:45 08:22 09:24 :24 14:24 15:30 16:27 17:05 17:40 18:20 19:16 20:42 22:27
Municipal Hall Colne (by)
Municipal Hall
Colne (by)
06:10 07:11 07:46 08:23 09:25 :25 14:25 15:31 16:28 17:06 17:41 18:21 19:16 20:42 22:27
Colne Lane Colne (E)
Colne Lane
Colne (E)
06:12 07:13 07:48 08:24 09:27 :27 14:27 15:32 16:29 17:07 17:42 18:23 19:18 20:44 22:29
Bus Station Colne (Stand 4)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 4) Arrive
06:13 --- 07:49 08:26 09:28 :28 14:28 15:34 16:31 17:09 17:44 18:24 19:19 20:45 22:30
Bus Station Colne (Stand 4)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 4) Depart
06:14 07:14 07:50 08:27 09:29 :29 14:29 15:36 16:33 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:20 20:46 22:31
British Legion Carry Bridge (E)
British Legion
Carry Bridge (E)
06:14 07:14 07:50 08:27 09:29 :29 14:29 15:36 16:33 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:20 20:46 22:31
Cemetery Colne (E)
Cemetery
Colne (E)
06:15 07:15 07:51 08:28 09:30 :30 14:30 15:37 16:34 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:21 20:47 22:32
Clarence Street Colne (E)
06:15 07:15 07:51 08:28 09:30 :30 14:30 15:37 16:34 17:12 17:47 18:27 19:21 20:47 22:32
Monmouth Street Colne (SE)
06:16 07:16 07:52 08:29 09:31 :31 14:31 15:38 16:35 17:13 17:48 18:28 19:22 20:48 22:33
Clarendon Street Cotton Tree (by)
Clarendon Street
Cotton Tree (by)
06:18 07:18 07:54 08:31 09:33 :33 14:33 15:40 16:37 17:15 17:50 18:30 19:24 20:50 22:35
Gladstone Terrace Trawden (by)
Gladstone Terrace
Trawden (by)
06:19 07:19 07:55 08:32 09:34 :34 14:34 15:41 16:38 17:16 17:51 18:31 19:25 20:51 22:36
Hopkinson Street Trawden (S)
Hopkinson Street
Trawden (S)
06:20 07:20 07:56 08:33 09:35 :35 14:35 15:42 16:39 17:17 17:52 18:32 19:26 20:52 22:37
River Street Trawden (by)
River Street
Trawden (by)
06:20 07:20 07:56 08:33 09:35 :35 14:35 15:42 16:39 17:17 17:52 18:32 19:26 20:52 22:37
Trawden Arms Trawden (SW)
Trawden Arms
Trawden (SW)
06:21 07:21 07:57 08:34 09:36 :36 14:36 15:43 16:40 17:18 17:53 18:33 19:27 20:53 22:38
St Marys Church Trawden (by)
St Marys Church
Trawden (by)
06:22 07:22 07:58 08:35 09:37 :37 14:37 15:44 16:41 17:19 17:54 18:34 19:28 20:54 22:39
Lane House Terminus Trawden (by)
06:23 07:23 07:59 08:36 09:38 :38 14:38 15:45 16:42 17:20 17:55 18:35 19:29 20:55 22:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - M3 - Trawden, Lane House - Burnley, Bus Station

M3
                                       
Lane House Terminus Trawden (by)
06:26 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:28 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
St Marys Church Trawden (N)
St Marys Church
Trawden (N)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:01 18:56 19:56 21:01 22:41
Trawden Arms Trawden (NE)
Trawden Arms
Trawden (NE)
06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:29 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Dean Street Trawden (by)
Dean Street
Trawden (by)
06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:30 18:02 18:57 19:57 21:02 22:42
Hopkinson Street Trawden (by)
Hopkinson Street
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:03 18:58 19:58 21:03 22:43
Lachman Road Trawden (by)
Lachman Road
Trawden (by)
06:29 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:31 18:04 18:59 19:59 21:04