timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 2 - Burnley, Bus Station - Colne, Bus Station

2    
                             
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 1)
06:50 08:00 09:15 then
at
these
mins
:15 until 14:15 15:35 16:45 18:00 18:45 19:50 21:10 22:30
Ormerod Road Queens Park (by)
Ormerod Road
Queens Park (by)
06:54 08:04 09:19 :19 14:19 15:39 16:49 18:04 18:48 19:53 21:13 22:33
Browhead Road Browhead (by)
Browhead Road
Browhead (by)
06:56 08:07 09:21 :21 14:21 15:42 16:52 18:06 18:50 19:54 21:14 22:34
Thomber Gardens Browhead (E)
Thomber Gardens
Browhead (E)
06:57 08:08 09:22 :22 14:22 15:43 16:53 18:07 18:51 19:55 21:15 22:35
Salus Street Browhead (N)
Salus Street
Browhead (N)
06:58 08:09 09:23 :23 14:23 15:44 16:54 18:08 18:51 19:56 21:16 22:36
Eldwick Street Browhead (by)
Eldwick Street
Browhead (by)
06:59 08:10 09:24 :24 14:24 15:45 16:55 18:09 18:52 19:56 21:16 22:36
Burnley General Hospital Browhead (by)
07:00 08:11 09:25 :25 14:25 15:46 16:56 18:10 18:53 19:57 21:17 22:37
Lytham Road Lane Head (NE)
Lytham Road
Lane Head (NE)
07:00 08:12 09:25 :25 14:25 15:47 16:57 18:11 18:53 19:57 21:17 ---
St James School Lane Head (W)
St James School
Lane Head (W)
07:01 08:13 09:26 :26 14:26 15:48 16:58 18:12 18:54 19:58 21:18 ---
Red Spar Road Kibble Bank (by)
Red Spar Road
Kibble Bank (by)
07:02 08:14 09:27 :27 14:27 15:49 16:59 18:13 18:55 19:59 21:19 ---
Clock House Court Kibble Bank (NW)
Clock House Court
Kibble Bank (NW)
07:03 08:15 09:28 :28 14:28 15:50 17:00 18:14 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Beckenham Court Reedley (N)
Beckenham Court
Reedley (N)
07:04 08:16 09:29 :29 14:29 15:51 17:01 18:15 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Longridge Heath Kibble Bank (N)
Longridge Heath
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:17 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Hillingdon Road Kibble Bank (N)
Hillingdon Road
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:18 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Moorland Drive Marsden Cross (N)
Moorland Drive
Marsden Cross (N)
07:06 08:19 09:31 :31 14:31 15:53 17:03 18:17 18:58 20:02 21:22 ---
Marsden Cross Inn Marsden Cross (N)
Marsden Cross Inn
Marsden Cross (N)
07:07 08:20 09:32 :32 14:32 15:54 17:04 18:18 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Brier Crescent Nelson (NE)
Brier Crescent
Nelson (NE)
07:08 08:21 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Hill Place Nelson (by)
Hill Place
Nelson (by)
07:08 08:22 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Springfield Road Nelson (by)
Springfield Road
Nelson (by)
07:09 08:23 09:34 :34 14:34 15:56 17:06 18:20 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Halifax Road Nelson (by)
Halifax Road
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Langholme Street Nelson (by)
Langholme Street
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Beech Tree Close Nelson (by)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (by)
07:12 08:25 09:36 :36 14:36 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:02 20:06 21:26 ---
Selby Street Nelson (NW)
Selby Street
Nelson (NW)
07:12 08:26 09:37 :37 14:37 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:03 20:07 21:27 ---
Bradshaw Street Nelson (N)
07:14 08:28 09:39 :39 14:39 16:01 17:11 18:25 19:05 20:08 21:28 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Arrive
07:17 08:30 09:41 :41 14:41 16:04 17:14 18:28 19:07 20:10 21:30 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Depart
07:22 08:34 09:45 :45 14:45 16:08 17:18 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:32 ---
New Scotland Road Nelson (by)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Pendle Street Nelson (W)
Pendle Street
Nelson (W)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Morrison Nelson (Stop 3)
Morrison
Nelson (Stop 3)
07:24 08:36 09:47 :47 14:47 16:10 17:20 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:34 ---
Canal Bridge Nelson (by)
Canal Bridge
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:38 09:49 :49 14:49 16:12 17:22 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:35 ---
Nelson and Colne College Barrowford (by)
07:27 08:39 09:50 :50 14:50 16:13 17:23 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:36 ---
Victoria Hotel Barrowford (N)
Victoria Hotel
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:40 09:51 :51 14:51 16:14 17:24 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Wilton Street Barrowford (N)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:41 09:51 :51 14:51 16:15 17:25 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Rushton Street Barrowford (by)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:29 08:42 09:52 :52 14:52 16:16 17:26 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Church Street Barrowford (by)
Church Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:42 09:53 :53 14:53 16:16 17:26 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Park Street Barrowford (by)
Park Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:43 09:53 :53 14:53 16:17 17:27 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:39 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:31 08:44 09:54 :54 14:54 16:18 17:28 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:40 ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:33 08:46 09:56 :56 14:56 16:20 17:30 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:41 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:34 08:47 09:56 :56 14:56 16:21 17:31 18:42 19:21 --- --- ---
Barrowford Bridge Barrowford (E)
Barrowford Bridge
Barrowford (E)
07:34 08:48 09:57 :57 14:57 16:22 17:32 18:43 19:22 --- --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (E)
The Locks
Barrowford (E)
07:39 08:53 10:02 :02 15:02 16:27 17:37 18:48 19:26 --- --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (E)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (E)
07:40 08:54 10:03 :03 15:03 16:29 17:38 18:49 19:27 --- --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (by)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (by)
07:42 08:56 10:04 :04 15:04 16:30 17:40 18:50 19:29 --- --- ---
Princess Street Colne (NE)
07:43 08:57 10:05 :05 15:05 16:32 17:41 18:51 19:30 --- --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (by)
Municipal Hall
Colne (by)
07:44 08:58 10:07 :07 15:07 16:33 17:42 18:53 19:31 --- --- ---
Colne Lane Colne (E)
Colne Lane
Colne (E)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:32 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 5)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:33 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 2)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 2)
07:48 09:02 10:10 :10 15:10 16:37 17:46 18:56 19:34 --- --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 2 - Colne, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

2
                             
Bus Station Colne (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 3)
06:55 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:35 16:45 18:10 19:17 --- ---
Walton Street Colne (by)
Walton Street
Colne (by)
06:55 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:17 --- ---
St Johns Church Colne (SW)
06:56 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:18 --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (W)
06:57 08:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:37 16:47 18:12 19:19 --- ---
Sacred Heart Church Colne (by)
06:58 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:38 16:48 18:13 19:20 --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (W)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (W)
06:59 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:39 16:50 18:14 19:21 --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (by)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (by)
07:01 08:11 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:41 16:51 18:16 19:22 --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (by)
The Locks
Barrowford (by)
07:02 08:12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:42 16:53 18:17 19:23 --- ---
Pendle Heritage Centre Barrowford (by)
Pendle Heritage Centre
Barrowford (by)
07:07 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:47 16:58 18:22 19:28 --- ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:07 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:59 18:23 19:28 --- ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
White Bear Barrowford (W)
White Bear
Barrowford (W)
07:11 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:46
Church Street Barrowford (S)
Church Street
Barrowford (S)
07:11 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Rushton Street Barrowford (S)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (S)
07:12 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Wilton Street Barrowford (by)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:12 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:28 19:32 20:32 21:47
Roughlee Street Barrowford (by)
Roughlee Street
Barrowford (by)
07:13 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:54 17:05 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
NELSON and COLNE College Barrowford (by)
07:14 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:55 17:06 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
Rook Street Nelson (by)
Rook Street
Nelson (by)
07:15 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:56 17:07 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:49
Morrisons Nelson (Stop 4)
Morrisons
Nelson (Stop 4)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
North Street Nelson (E)
North Street
Nelson (E)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
New Scotland Road Nelson (S)
07:18 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:59 17:10 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:52
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Arrive
07:20 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 16:01 17:12 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:54
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Depart
07:23 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:04 17:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:56
Bradshaw Street Nelson (by)
Bradshaw Street
Nelson (by)
07:24 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:05 17:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:57
Selby Street Nelson (by)
Selby Street
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:07 17:17 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:58
Beech Tree Close Nelson (SW)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (SW)
07:27 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:08 17:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:59
Langholme Street Nelson (SW)
Langholme Street
Nelson (SW)
07:28 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:09 17:19 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Halifax Road Nelson (SW)
Halifax Road
Nelson (SW)
07:29 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:10 17:20 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Springfield Road Nelson (NW)
Springfield Road
Nelson (NW)
07:30 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:11 17:21 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:01
Hill Place Nelson (SW)
Hill Place
Nelson (SW)
07:31 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:12 17:22 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:02
Brier Crescent Nelson (by)
Brier Crescent
Nelson (by)
07:32 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:13 17:23 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:02
Marsden Cross Inn Marsden Cross (by)
Marsden Cross Inn
Marsden Cross (by)
07:33 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:14 17:24 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:03
Moorland Drive Marsden Cross (by)
Moorland Drive
Marsden Cross (by)
07:35 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:16 17:26 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:05
Chislehurst Grove Kibble Bank (by)
Chislehurst Grove
Kibble Bank (by)
07:36 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:17 17:27 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:06
Beckenham Court Kibble Bank (by)
Beckenham Court
Kibble Bank (by)
07:37 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:18 17:28 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:06
Oakwood Close Harle Syke (SE)
Oakwood Close
Harle Syke (SE)
07:39 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:19 17:29 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:07
Red Spar Road Harle Syke (S)
Red Spar Road
Harle Syke (S)
07:40 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:20 17:30 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:08
St James School Lane Head (by)
St James School
Lane Head (by)
07:41 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:21 17:31 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Lytham Road Lane Head (by)
Lytham Road
Lane Head (by)
07:42 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:22 17:32 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Casterton Avenue Lane Head (W)
Casterton Avenue
Lane Head (W)
07:43 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:07 16:23 17:33 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:10
Burnley General Hospital Browhead (SW)
07:44 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:24 17:34 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Eldwick Street Browhead (SE)
Eldwick Street
Browhead (SE)
07:44 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:24 17:34 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Salus Street Browhead (by)
Salus Street
Browhead (by)
07:45 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:25 17:35 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Thomber Gardens Browhead (by)
Thomber Gardens
Browhead (by)
07:45 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:10 16:26 17:36 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:12
Browhead Road Browhead (S)
Browhead Road
Browhead (S)
07:47 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:12 16:28 17:38 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:13
Queens Park Road Browhead (by)
Queens Park Road
Browhead (by)
07:48 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:13 16:29 17:39 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Queens Park Road Queens Park (by)
Queens Park Road
Queens Park (by)
07:49 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:14 16:30 17:40 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:55 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:22 16:37 17:47 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:19

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 2 - Burnley, Bus Station - Colne, Bus Station

2    
                             
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 1)
06:50 08:00 09:15 then
at
these
mins
:15 until 14:15 15:35 16:45 18:00 18:45 19:50 21:10 22:30
Ormerod Road Queens Park (by)
Ormerod Road
Queens Park (by)
06:54 08:04 09:19 :19 14:19 15:39 16:49 18:04 18:48 19:53 21:13 22:33
Browhead Road Browhead (by)
Browhead Road
Browhead (by)
06:56 08:07 09:21 :21 14:21 15:42 16:52 18:06 18:50 19:54 21:14 22:34
Thomber Gardens Browhead (E)
Thomber Gardens
Browhead (E)
06:57 08:08 09:22 :22 14:22 15:43 16:53 18:07 18:51 19:55 21:15 22:35
Salus Street Browhead (N)
Salus Street
Browhead (N)
06:58 08:09 09:23 :23 14:23 15:44 16:54 18:08 18:51 19:56 21:16 22:36
Eldwick Street Browhead (by)
Eldwick Street
Browhead (by)
06:59 08:10 09:24 :24 14:24 15:45 16:55 18:09 18:52 19:56 21:16 22:36
Burnley General Hospital Browhead (by)
07:00 08:11 09:25 :25 14:25 15:46 16:56 18:10 18:53 19:57 21:17 22:37
Lytham Road Lane Head (NE)
Lytham Road
Lane Head (NE)
07:00 08:12 09:25 :25 14:25 15:47 16:57 18:11 18:53 19:57 21:17 ---
St James School Lane Head (W)
St James School
Lane Head (W)
07:01 08:13 09:26 :26 14:26 15:48 16:58 18:12 18:54 19:58 21:18 ---
Red Spar Road Kibble Bank (by)
Red Spar Road
Kibble Bank (by)
07:02 08:14 09:27 :27 14:27 15:49 16:59 18:13 18:55 19:59 21:19 ---
Clock House Court Kibble Bank (NW)
Clock House Court
Kibble Bank (NW)
07:03 08:15 09:28 :28 14:28 15:50 17:00 18:14 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Beckenham Court Reedley (N)
Beckenham Court
Reedley (N)
07:04 08:16 09:29 :29 14:29 15:51 17:01 18:15 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Longridge Heath Kibble Bank (N)
Longridge Heath
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:17 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Hillingdon Road Kibble Bank (N)
Hillingdon Road
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:18 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Moorland Drive Marsden Cross (N)
Moorland Drive
Marsden Cross (N)
07:06 08:19 09:31 :31 14:31 15:53 17:03 18:17 18:58 20:02 21:22 ---
Marsden Cross Inn Marsden Cross (N)
Marsden Cross Inn
Marsden Cross (N)
07:07 08:20 09:32 :32 14:32 15:54 17:04 18:18 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Brier Crescent Nelson (NE)
Brier Crescent
Nelson (NE)
07:08 08:21 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Hill Place Nelson (by)
Hill Place
Nelson (by)
07:08 08:22 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Springfield Road Nelson (by)
Springfield Road
Nelson (by)
07:09 08:23 09:34 :34 14:34 15:56 17:06 18:20 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Halifax Road Nelson (by)
Halifax Road
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Langholme Street Nelson (by)
Langholme Street
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Beech Tree Close Nelson (by)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (by)
07:12 08:25 09:36 :36 14:36 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:02 20:06 21:26 ---
Selby Street Nelson (NW)
Selby Street
Nelson (NW)
07:12 08:26 09:37 :37 14:37 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:03 20:07 21:27 ---
Bradshaw Street Nelson (N)
07:14 08:28 09:39 :39 14:39 16:01 17:11 18:25 19:05 20:08 21:28 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Arrive
07:17 08:30 09:41 :41 14:41 16:04 17:14 18:28 19:07 20:10 21:30 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Depart
07:22 08:34 09:45 :45 14:45 16:08 17:18 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:32 ---
New Scotland Road Nelson (by)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Pendle Street Nelson (W)
Pendle Street
Nelson (W)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Morrison Nelson (Stop 3)
Morrison
Nelson (Stop 3)
07:24 08:36 09:47 :47 14:47 16:10 17:20 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:34 ---
Canal Bridge Nelson (by)
Canal Bridge
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:38 09:49 :49 14:49 16:12 17:22 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:35 ---
Nelson and Colne College Barrowford (by)
07:27 08:39 09:50 :50 14:50 16:13 17:23 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:36 ---
Victoria Hotel Barrowford (N)
Victoria Hotel
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:40 09:51 :51 14:51 16:14 17:24 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Wilton Street Barrowford (N)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:41 09:51 :51 14:51 16:15 17:25 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Rushton Street Barrowford (by)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:29 08:42 09:52 :52 14:52 16:16 17:26 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Church Street Barrowford (by)
Church Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:42 09:53 :53 14:53 16:16 17:26 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Park Street Barrowford (by)
Park Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:43 09:53 :53 14:53 16:17 17:27 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:39 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:31 08:44 09:54 :54 14:54 16:18 17:28 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:40 ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:33 08:46 09:56 :56 14:56 16:20 17:30 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:41 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:34 08:47 09:56 :56 14:56 16:21 17:31 18:42 19:21 --- --- ---
Barrowford Bridge Barrowford (E)
Barrowford Bridge
Barrowford (E)
07:34 08:48 09:57 :57 14:57 16:22 17:32 18:43 19:22 --- --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (E)
The Locks
Barrowford (E)
07:39 08:53 10:02 :02 15:02 16:27 17:37 18:48 19:26 --- --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (E)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (E)
07:40 08:54 10:03 :03 15:03 16:29 17:38 18:49 19:27 --- --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (by)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (by)
07:42 08:56 10:04 :04 15:04 16:30 17:40 18:50 19:29 --- --- ---
Princess Street Colne (NE)
07:43 08:57 10:05 :05 15:05 16:32 17:41 18:51 19:30 --- --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (by)
Municipal Hall
Colne (by)
07:44 08:58 10:07 :07 15:07 16:33 17:42 18:53 19:31 --- --- ---
Colne Lane Colne (E)
Colne Lane
Colne (E)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:32 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 5)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:33 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 2)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 2)
07:48 09:02 10:10 :10 15:10 16:37 17:46 18:56 19:34 --- --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 2 - Colne, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

2
                             
Bus Station Colne (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 3)
06:55 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:35 16:45 18:10 19:17 --- ---
Walton Street Colne (by)
Walton Street
Colne (by)
06:55 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:17 --- ---
St Johns Church Colne (SW)
06:56 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:18 --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (W)
06:57 08:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:37 16:47 18:12 19:19 --- ---
Sacred Heart Church Colne (by)
06:58 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:38 16:48 18:13 19:20 --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (W)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (W)
06:59 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:39 16:50 18:14 19:21 --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (by)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (by)
07:01 08:11 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:41 16:51 18:16 19:22 --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (by)
The Locks
Barrowford (by)
07:02 08:12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:42 16:53 18:17 19:23 --- ---
Pendle Heritage Centre Barrowford (by)
Pendle Heritage Centre
Barrowford (by)
07:07 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:47 16:58 18:22 19:28 --- ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:07 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:59 18:23 19:28 --- ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
White Bear Barrowford (W)
White Bear
Barrowford (W)
07:11 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:46
Church Street Barrowford (S)
Church Street
Barrowford (S)
07:11 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Rushton Street Barrowford (S)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (S)
07:12 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Wilton Street Barrowford (by)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:12 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:28 19:32 20:32 21:47
Roughlee Street Barrowford (by)
Roughlee Street
Barrowford (by)
07:13 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:54 17:05 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
NELSON and COLNE College Barrowford (by)
07:14 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:55 17:06 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
Rook Street Nelson (by)
Rook Street
Nelson (by)
07:15 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:56 17:07 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:49
Morrisons Nelson (Stop 4)
Morrisons
Nelson (Stop 4)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
North Street Nelson (E)
North Street
Nelson (E)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
New Scotland Road Nelson (S)
07:18 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:59 17:10 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:52
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Arrive
07:20 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 16:01 17:12 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:54
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Depart
07:23 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:04 17:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:56
Bradshaw Street Nelson (by)
Bradshaw Street
Nelson (by)
07:24 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:05 17:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:57
Selby Street Nelson (by)
Selby Street
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:07 17:17 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:58
Beech Tree Close Nelson (SW)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (SW)
07:27 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:08 17:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:59
Langholme Street Nelson (SW)
Langholme Street
Nelson (SW)
07:28 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:09 17:19 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Halifax Road Nelson (SW)
Halifax Road
Nelson (SW)
07:29 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:10 17:20 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Springfield Road Nelson (NW)
Springfield Road
Nelson (NW)
07:30 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:11 17:21 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:01
Hill Place Nelson (SW)
Hill Place
Nelson (SW)
07:31 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58 16:12 17:22 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:02
Brier Crescent Nelson (by)
Brier Crescent
Nelson (by)
07:32 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59 16:13 17:23 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:02
Marsden Cross Inn Marsden Cross (by)
Marsden Cross Inn
Marsden Cross (by)
07:33 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:14 17:24 18:48 19:48 20:48 22:03
Moorland Drive Marsden Cross (by)
Moorland Drive
Marsden Cross (by)
07:35 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:16 17:26 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:05
Chislehurst Grove Kibble Bank (by)
Chislehurst Grove
Kibble Bank (by)
07:36 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:17 17:27 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:06
Beckenham Court Kibble Bank (by)
Beckenham Court
Kibble Bank (by)
07:37 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:18 17:28 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:06
Oakwood Close Harle Syke (SE)
Oakwood Close
Harle Syke (SE)
07:39 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:19 17:29 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:07
Red Spar Road Harle Syke (S)
Red Spar Road
Harle Syke (S)
07:40 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:20 17:30 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:08
St James School Lane Head (by)
St James School
Lane Head (by)
07:41 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:21 17:31 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Lytham Road Lane Head (by)
Lytham Road
Lane Head (by)
07:42 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:22 17:32 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Casterton Avenue Lane Head (W)
Casterton Avenue
Lane Head (W)
07:43 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:07 16:23 17:33 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:10
Burnley General Hospital Browhead (SW)
07:44 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:24 17:34 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Eldwick Street Browhead (SE)
Eldwick Street
Browhead (SE)
07:44 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:08 16:24 17:34 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Salus Street Browhead (by)
Salus Street
Browhead (by)
07:45 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:25 17:35 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Thomber Gardens Browhead (by)
Thomber Gardens
Browhead (by)
07:45 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:10 16:26 17:36 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:12
Browhead Road Browhead (S)
Browhead Road
Browhead (S)
07:47 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:12 16:28 17:38 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:13
Queens Park Road Browhead (by)
Queens Park Road
Browhead (by)
07:48 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:13 16:29 17:39 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Queens Park Road Queens Park (by)
Queens Park Road
Queens Park (by)
07:49 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:14 16:30 17:40 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:55 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:22 16:37 17:47 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:19

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 2 - Burnley, Bus Station - Colne, Bus Station

2    
                             
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 1)
06:50 08:00 09:15 then
at
these
mins
:15 until 14:15 15:35 16:45 18:00 18:45 19:50 21:10 22:30
Ormerod Road Queens Park (by)
Ormerod Road
Queens Park (by)
06:54 08:04 09:19 :19 14:19 15:39 16:49 18:04 18:48 19:53 21:13 22:33
Browhead Road Browhead (by)
Browhead Road
Browhead (by)
06:56 08:07 09:21 :21 14:21 15:42 16:52 18:06 18:50 19:54 21:14 22:34
Thomber Gardens Browhead (E)
Thomber Gardens
Browhead (E)
06:57 08:08 09:22 :22 14:22 15:43 16:53 18:07 18:51 19:55 21:15 22:35
Salus Street Browhead (N)
Salus Street
Browhead (N)
06:58 08:09 09:23 :23 14:23 15:44 16:54 18:08 18:51 19:56 21:16 22:36
Eldwick Street Browhead (by)
Eldwick Street
Browhead (by)
06:59 08:10 09:24 :24 14:24 15:45 16:55 18:09 18:52 19:56 21:16 22:36
Burnley General Hospital Browhead (by)
07:00 08:11 09:25 :25 14:25 15:46 16:56 18:10 18:53 19:57 21:17 22:37
Lytham Road Lane Head (NE)
Lytham Road
Lane Head (NE)
07:00 08:12 09:25 :25 14:25 15:47 16:57 18:11 18:53 19:57 21:17 ---
St James School Lane Head (W)
St James School
Lane Head (W)
07:01 08:13 09:26 :26 14:26 15:48 16:58 18:12 18:54 19:58 21:18 ---
Red Spar Road Kibble Bank (by)
Red Spar Road
Kibble Bank (by)
07:02 08:14 09:27 :27 14:27 15:49 16:59 18:13 18:55 19:59 21:19 ---
Clock House Court Kibble Bank (NW)
Clock House Court
Kibble Bank (NW)
07:03 08:15 09:28 :28 14:28 15:50 17:00 18:14 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Beckenham Court Reedley (N)
Beckenham Court
Reedley (N)
07:04 08:16 09:29 :29 14:29 15:51 17:01 18:15 18:56 20:00 21:20 ---
Longridge Heath Kibble Bank (N)
Longridge Heath
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:17 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Hillingdon Road Kibble Bank (N)
Hillingdon Road
Kibble Bank (N)
07:05 08:18 09:30 :30 14:30 15:52 17:02 18:16 18:57 20:01 21:21 ---
Moorland Drive Marsden Cross (N)
Moorland Drive
Marsden Cross (N)
07:06 08:19 09:31 :31 14:31 15:53 17:03 18:17 18:58 20:02 21:22 ---
Marsden Cross Inn Marsden Cross (N)
Marsden Cross Inn
Marsden Cross (N)
07:07 08:20 09:32 :32 14:32 15:54 17:04 18:18 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Brier Crescent Nelson (NE)
Brier Crescent
Nelson (NE)
07:08 08:21 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 18:59 20:03 21:23 ---
Hill Place Nelson (by)
Hill Place
Nelson (by)
07:08 08:22 09:33 :33 14:33 15:55 17:05 18:19 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Springfield Road Nelson (by)
Springfield Road
Nelson (by)
07:09 08:23 09:34 :34 14:34 15:56 17:06 18:20 19:00 20:04 21:24 ---
Halifax Road Nelson (by)
Halifax Road
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Langholme Street Nelson (by)
Langholme Street
Nelson (by)
07:10 08:24 09:35 :35 14:35 15:57 17:07 18:21 19:01 20:05 21:25 ---
Beech Tree Close Nelson (by)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (by)
07:12 08:25 09:36 :36 14:36 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:02 20:06 21:26 ---
Selby Street Nelson (NW)
Selby Street
Nelson (NW)
07:12 08:26 09:37 :37 14:37 15:59 17:09 18:23 19:03 20:07 21:27 ---
Bradshaw Street Nelson (N)
07:14 08:28 09:39 :39 14:39 16:01 17:11 18:25 19:05 20:08 21:28 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Arrive
07:17 08:30 09:41 :41 14:41 16:04 17:14 18:28 19:07 20:10 21:30 ---
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 8)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Depart
07:22 08:34 09:45 :45 14:45 16:08 17:18 18:32 19:12 20:12 21:32 ---
New Scotland Road Nelson (by)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Pendle Street Nelson (W)
Pendle Street
Nelson (W)
07:23 08:35 09:46 :46 14:46 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:33 ---
Morrison Nelson (Stop 3)
Morrison
Nelson (Stop 3)
07:24 08:36 09:47 :47 14:47 16:10 17:20 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:34 ---
Canal Bridge Nelson (by)
Canal Bridge
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:38 09:49 :49 14:49 16:12 17:22 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:35 ---
Nelson and Colne College Barrowford (by)
07:27 08:39 09:50 :50 14:50 16:13 17:23 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:36 ---
Victoria Hotel Barrowford (N)
Victoria Hotel
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:40 09:51 :51 14:51 16:14 17:24 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Wilton Street Barrowford (N)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (N)
07:28 08:41 09:51 :51 14:51 16:15 17:25 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:37 ---
Rushton Street Barrowford (by)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:29 08:42 09:52 :52 14:52 16:16 17:26 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Church Street Barrowford (by)
Church Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:42 09:53 :53 14:53 16:16 17:26 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:38 ---
Park Street Barrowford (by)
Park Street
Barrowford (by)
07:30 08:43 09:53 :53 14:53 16:17 17:27 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:39 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:31 08:44 09:54 :54 14:54 16:18 17:28 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:40 ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:33 08:46 09:56 :56 14:56 16:20 17:30 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:41 ---
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:34 08:47 09:56 :56 14:56 16:21 17:31 18:42 19:21 --- --- ---
Barrowford Bridge Barrowford (E)
Barrowford Bridge
Barrowford (E)
07:34 08:48 09:57 :57 14:57 16:22 17:32 18:43 19:22 --- --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (E)
The Locks
Barrowford (E)
07:39 08:53 10:02 :02 15:02 16:27 17:37 18:48 19:26 --- --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (E)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (E)
07:40 08:54 10:03 :03 15:03 16:29 17:38 18:49 19:27 --- --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (by)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (by)
07:42 08:56 10:04 :04 15:04 16:30 17:40 18:50 19:29 --- --- ---
Princess Street Colne (NE)
07:43 08:57 10:05 :05 15:05 16:32 17:41 18:51 19:30 --- --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (by)
Municipal Hall
Colne (by)
07:44 08:58 10:07 :07 15:07 16:33 17:42 18:53 19:31 --- --- ---
Colne Lane Colne (E)
Colne Lane
Colne (E)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:32 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 5)
07:46 09:00 10:08 :08 15:08 16:35 17:44 18:54 19:33 --- --- ---
Bus Station Colne (Stand 2)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 2)
07:48 09:02 10:10 :10 15:10 16:37 17:46 18:56 19:34 --- --- ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 2 - Colne, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

2
                             
Bus Station Colne (Stand 3)
Bus Station
Colne (Stand 3)
06:55 08:05 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:35 16:45 18:10 19:17 --- ---
Walton Street Colne (by)
Walton Street
Colne (by)
06:55 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:23 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:17 --- ---
St Johns Church Colne (SW)
06:56 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:24 15:36 16:46 18:11 19:18 --- ---
Municipal Hall Colne (W)
06:57 08:07 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:25 15:37 16:47 18:12 19:19 --- ---
Sacred Heart Church Colne (by)
06:58 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:26 15:38 16:48 18:13 19:20 --- ---
Alkincoats Road Alkincoats (W)
Alkincoats Road
Alkincoats (W)
06:59 08:09 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:27 15:39 16:50 18:14 19:21 --- ---
Carlton Court Barrowford (by)
Carlton Court
Barrowford (by)
07:01 08:11 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:29 15:41 16:51 18:16 19:22 --- ---
The Locks Barrowford (by)
The Locks
Barrowford (by)
07:02 08:12 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:30 15:42 16:53 18:17 19:23 --- ---
Pendle Heritage Centre Barrowford (by)
Pendle Heritage Centre
Barrowford (by)
07:07 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:47 16:58 18:22 19:28 --- ---
Bank Fold Higherford (by)
Bank Fold
Higherford (by)
07:07 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:48 16:59 18:23 19:28 --- ---
Crossroads Higherford (S)
Crossroads
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
Bank Fold Higherford (S)
Bank Fold
Higherford (S)
07:09 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:50 17:01 18:25 19:30 20:30 21:45
White Bear Barrowford (W)
White Bear
Barrowford (W)
07:11 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:26 19:31 20:31 21:46
Church Street Barrowford (S)
Church Street
Barrowford (S)
07:11 08:23 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:52 17:03 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Rushton Street Barrowford (S)
Rushton Street
Barrowford (S)
07:12 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:27 19:32 20:32 21:47
Wilton Street Barrowford (by)
Wilton Street
Barrowford (by)
07:12 08:24 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:53 17:04 18:28 19:32 20:32 21:47
Roughlee Street Barrowford (by)
Roughlee Street
Barrowford (by)
07:13 08:25 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:41 15:54 17:05 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
NELSON and COLNE College Barrowford (by)
07:14 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:55 17:06 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:48
Rook Street Nelson (by)
Rook Street
Nelson (by)
07:15 08:27 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:56 17:07 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:49
Morrisons Nelson (Stop 4)
Morrisons
Nelson (Stop 4)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
North Street Nelson (E)
North Street
Nelson (E)
07:17 08:29 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:58 17:09 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:51
New Scotland Road Nelson (S)
07:18 08:30 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:59 17:10 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:52
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Arrive
07:20 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 16:01 17:12 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:54
Bus Station Nelson (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 5) Depart
07:23 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:04 17:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:56
Bradshaw Street Nelson (by)
Bradshaw Street
Nelson (by)
07:24 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:05 17:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:57
Selby Street Nelson (by)
Selby Street
Nelson (by)
07:26 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:07 17:17 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:58
Beech Tree Close Nelson (SW)
Beech Tree Close
Nelson (SW)
07:27 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:08 17:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:59
Langholme Street Nelson (SW)
Langholme Street
Nelson (SW)
07:28 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:56 16:09 17:19 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Halifax Road Nelson (SW)
Halifax Road
Nelson (SW)
07:29 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:10 17:20