timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

            BFDSC                     BFDSC           BFDSC            
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:20 19:10 20:10 21:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:17 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:43 08:11 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:44 15:25 15:45 16:30 17:00 17:35 19:22 20:22 21:22
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:23 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:57 08:24 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:55 15:36 15:57 16:42 17:12 17:44 19:29 20:29 21:29
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
05:28 05:48 06:09 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:23 08:03 08:31 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 15:02 15:44 16:04 16:50 17:20 17:52 19:35 20:35 21:35
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
05:36 05:56 06:19 06:40 07:11 07:21 07:36 08:16 08:43 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 15:14 15:58 16:18 17:03 17:35 18:03 19:44 20:44 21:44
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
05:40 06:01 06:24 06:45 07:20 07:30 07:44 08:25 08:50 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 15:22 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:42 18:10 19:49 20:49 21:49
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
05:48 06:09 06:32 06:55 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:37 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:31 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:51 18:19 19:55 20:55 21:55
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
05:57 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:56 09:10 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:42 16:25 16:45 17:32 18:04 18:31 20:03 21:03 22:03
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
06:03 06:24 06:49 07:16 07:59 08:09 08:25 09:04 09:18 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:48 16:32 16:52 17:39 18:11 18:37 20:09 21:09 22:09
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
06:15 06:38 07:05 07:34 08:17 08:27 08:40 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 16:03 16:47 17:07 17:54 18:26 18:51 20:22 21:22 22:22

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

              BFDSC       BFDSC           BFDSC       BFDSC   BFDSC            
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
--- 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:35 16:30 17:00 17:20 18:05 18:35 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
--- 06:31 06:57 07:28 08:00 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:44 15:05 15:50 16:47 17:18 17:39 18:23 18:52 19:25 20:54 21:54 22:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
--- 06:36 07:02 07:34 08:07 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:13 15:58 16:59 17:29 17:50 18:32 18:59 19:31 20:59 21:59 22:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
--- 06:44 07:10 07:44 08:17 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:00 15:22 16:07 17:09 17:39 18:00 18:41 19:07 19:39 21:06 22:06 23:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
06:16 06:53 07:22 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:19 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:35 16:20 17:24 17:56 18:16 18:54 19:17 19:49 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
06:20 07:00 07:30 08:10 08:36 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:20 15:43 16:28 17:31 18:02 18:22 18:59 19:22 19:53 21:20 22:20 23:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
06:29 07:14 07:52 08:31 08:56 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:37 16:00 16:48 17:49 18:20 18:40 19:13 19:36 20:03 21:30 22:30 23:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:33 07:19 07:57 08:36 09:01 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:43 16:06 16:54 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:18 19:40 20:07 21:34 22:34 23:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:39 07:26 08:05 08:44 09:09 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:51 16:15 17:03 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:24 19:46 20:13 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:51 07:42 08:20 08:58 09:23 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:06 16:30 17:18 18:19 18:48 19:06 19:37 19:59 20:25 21:52 22:52 23:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

     
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
14:10 18:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
14:24 18:23
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
14:35 18:30
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
14:42 18:36
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
14:54 18:46
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
15:02 18:51
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
15:11 18:59
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
15:22 19:08
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
15:28 19:14
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
15:43 19:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

       
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
12:30 16:00 19:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
12:45 16:17 19:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
12:51 16:26 19:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
12:59 16:36 20:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
13:09 16:50 20:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
13:14 16:57 20:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
13:31 17:17 20:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
13:36 17:23 20:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
13:44 17:31 20:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
13:59 17:46 20:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

     
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
14:10 18:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
14:24 18:23
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
14:35 18:30
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
14:42 18:36
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
14:54 18:46
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
15:02 18:51
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
15:11 18:59
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
15:22 19:08
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
15:28 19:14
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
15:43 19:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

       
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
12:30 16:00 19:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
12:45 16:17 19:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
12:51 16:26 19:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
12:59 16:36 20:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
13:09 16:50 20:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
13:14 16:57 20:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
13:31 17:17 20:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
13:36 17:23 20:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
13:44 17:31 20:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
13:59 17:46 20:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

     
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
14:10 18:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
14:24 18:23
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
14:35 18:30
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
14:42 18:36
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
14:54 18:46
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
15:02 18:51
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
15:11 18:59
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
15:22 19:08
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
15:28 19:14
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
15:43 19:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

       
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
12:30 16:00 19:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
12:45 16:17 19:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
12:51 16:26 19:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
12:59 16:36 20:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
13:09 16:50 20:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
13:14 16:57 20:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
13:31 17:17 20:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
13:36 17:23 20:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
13:44 17:31 20:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
13:59 17:46 20:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

     
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
14:10 18:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
14:24 18:23
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
14:35 18:30
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
14:42 18:36
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
14:54 18:46
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
15:02 18:51
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
15:11 18:59
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
15:22 19:08
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
15:28 19:14
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
15:43 19:27

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

       
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
12:30 16:00 19:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
12:45 16:17 19:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
12:51 16:26 19:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
12:59 16:36 20:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
13:09 16:50 20:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
13:14 16:57 20:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
13:31 17:17 20:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
13:36 17:23 20:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
13:44 17:31 20:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
13:59 17:46 20:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

       
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
14:10 18:10 22:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
14:24 18:23 22:22
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
14:35 18:30 22:29
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
14:42 18:36 22:35
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
14:54 18:46 22:44
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
15:02 18:51 22:49
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
15:11 18:59 22:55
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
15:22 19:08 23:03
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
15:28 19:14 23:09
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
15:43 19:27 23:22

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

         
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
12:30 16:00 19:40 23:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
12:45 16:17 19:54 23:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
12:51 16:26 19:59 23:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
12:59 16:36 20:06 00:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
13:09 16:50 20:16 00:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
13:14 16:57 20:20 00:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
13:31 17:17 20:30 00:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
13:36 17:23 20:34 00:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
13:44 17:31 20:40 00:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
13:59 17:46 20:52 00:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

                                                     
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
06:25 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:05 10:25 then
at
these
mins
05 25 until 14:05 14:25 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
06:37 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:23 09:43 10:19 10:39 19 39 14:19 14:39 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:14 18:14 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
06:44 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:32 09:52 10:30 10:50 30 50 14:30 14:50 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:23 18:23 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
06:48 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:39 09:59 10:37 10:57 37 57 14:37 14:57 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
06:57 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 49 09 14:49 15:09 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
07:02 07:29 07:55 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 55 15 14:55 15:15 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
07:08 07:37 08:04 08:34 09:00 09:20 10:04 10:24 11:05 11:25 05 25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
07:18 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:18 11:38 18 38 15:18 15:38 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
07:24 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:42 11:24 11:44 24 44 15:24 15:44 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
07:37 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:36 10:56 11:39 11:59 39 59 15:39 15:59 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:26 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

                                                           
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 then
at
these
mins
30 50 until 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:46 13:06 46 06 15:06 15:46 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
08:07 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:53 13:13 53 13 15:13 15:53 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
08:15 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:01 13:21 01 21 15:21 16:01 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:19 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
08:23 08:53 09:26 09:59 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:11 13:31 11 31 15:31 16:11 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
08:29 08:59 09:32 10:05 10:36 11:16 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:17 13:37 17 37 15:37 16:17 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:33 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
08:42 09:12 09:45 10:22 10:53 11:33 11:52 12:35 12:55 13:37 13:57 37 57 15:57 16:37 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:43 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
08:46 09:16 09:49 10:27 10:58 11:38 11:57 12:42 13:02 13:44 14:04 44 04 16:04 16:44 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:47 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
08:52 09:22 09:55 10:35 11:06 11:46 12:05 12:52 13:12 13:54 14:14 54 14 16:14 16:54 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:53 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
09:07 09:37 10:10 10:50 11:21 12:01 12:20 13:07 13:27 14:09 14:29 09 29 16:29 17:09 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:56 19:10 19:30 20:05 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 60 - Keighley Bus Station - Leeds, Bus Station

                                           
Bus Station Keighley (Stand O)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand O)
08:10 08:40 09:10 --- 10:10 --- 11:10 --- 12:10 --- 13:10 --- 14:10 --- 15:10 --- 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
08:22 08:52 09:22 --- 10:24 --- 11:24 --- 12:24 --- 13:24 --- 14:24 --- 15:24 --- 16:24 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
08:29 08:59 09:29 --- 10:32 --- 11:32 --- 12:32 --- 13:32 --- 14:32 --- 15:32 --- 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Market Square Shipley (stop S1)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S1)
08:34 09:04 09:34 --- 10:38 --- 11:38 --- 12:38 --- 13:38 --- 14:38 --- 15:38 --- 16:38 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34
Thackley Corner Thackley (E bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (E bound)
08:43 09:13 09:43 --- 10:48 --- 11:48 --- 12:48 --- 13:48 --- 14:48 --- 15:48 --- 16:48 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
New Line Elder Street Greengates (SE)
New Line Elder Street
Greengates (SE)
08:48 09:18 09:48 --- 10:54 --- 11:54 --- 12:54 --- 13:54 --- 14:54 --- 15:54 --- 16:54 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Redcar Road New Line Greengates (NW bound)
Redcar Road New Line
Greengates (NW bound)
--- --- --- 10:24 --- 11:24 --- 12:24 --- 13:24 --- 14:24 --- 15:24 --- 16:24 --- --- --- --- ---
Rodley Ln Canal Road Rodley (at)
Rodley Ln Canal Road
Rodley (at)
08:56 09:26 09:56 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (at)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (at)
09:06 09:36 10:06 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (SE)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (SE)
09:12 09:42 10:12 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
09:25 09:55 10:25 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 60 - Leeds, Bus Station - Keighley Bus Station

                                           
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 16)
09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road Hyde Park (NW)
Kirkstall Rd Willow Road
Hyde Park (NW)
09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Savins Mill Way Morrisons Kirkstall (W)
Savins Mill Way Morrisons
Kirkstall (W)
09:59 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Town Street Airedale Wharf Rodley (NW)
Town Street Airedale Wharf
Rodley (NW)
10:06 10:36 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
New Line Redcar Road Greengates (NW)
New Line Redcar Road
Greengates (NW)
10:16 10:46 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Thackley Corner Thackley (W bound)
Thackley Corner
Thackley (W bound)
--- 10:50 --- 11:55 --- 12:55 --- 13:55 --- 14:55 --- 15:55 --- 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Market Square Shipley (stop S8)
Market Square
Shipley (stop S8)
--- 11:00 --- 12:07 --- 13:07 --- 14:07 --- 15:07 --- 16:07 --- 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
--- 11:04 --- 12:12 --- 13:12 --- 14:12 --- 15:12 --- 16:12 --- 17:12 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
--- 11:10 --- 12:21 --- 13:21 --- 14:21 --- 15:21 --- 16:21 --- 17:21 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
--- 11:22 --- 12:34 --- 13:34 --- 14:34 --- 15:34 --- 16:34 --- 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 06/04/2024 00:06
None

tickets & fares

ticket image

£2 Single

A single journey from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation.

ticket image

£2 Single - bundle of 12

A bundle of 12 single journeys from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation. Activate before 00:59, 1st Jul.

ticket image

Daytripper

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper - U19

1 day's travel for a young person aged under 19 on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus

One day's travel on any Transdev bus, including on Coastliner to York and the east coast. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper plus - U19

One day's travel on any Transdev bus for an under 19 year old, including Coastliner. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish! Not valid on CitySightseeing in York. Each valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 5

5 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Daytripper Plus group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (including Coastliner to York and the east coast) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Gold 7

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - U19

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - student

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - U19

28 days of travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - student

28 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual

12 months' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 365 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual - U19

12 months' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus.

ticket image

Gold Annual - Student

12 months' travel for a student on any Transdev bus. Student ID must be shown to use the ticket.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - duo

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area, for two people.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate days travel on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel for the price of 8 on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 12 journeys

12 single journeys within the Keighley Local zone. Only activate when you can see your bus coming! Ticket expires after 15 mins.

ticket image

Keighley Local 7

7 days' travel in Keighley on any bus within the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Keighley Local 28

28 days' travel on any bus in the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Lancashire 1

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - Duo

Two people travel together for a day on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Only valid after 9.30am Monday to Friday, and all day Saturday and Sunday.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate day's of travel on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate day's of travel for the price of 8 on any Blackburn, Burnley and Rosso Bus Company bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 12 journeys

12 single trips on any Transdev bus within Lancashire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - U19

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7 - U19

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28

28 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28 - U19

28 day's travel on any Burnley Bus Company, Blackburn Bus Company or Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Bury and Rochdale.

ticket image

West Yorkshire DaySaver

1 day's unlimited travel on any bus company in West Yorkshire. Buy week and month tickets from m-card.co.uk or on the MCard Mobile App. Valid until end of service (02:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 12 journeys

12 single trips on our buses in West Yorkshire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 7

Valid for 7 days in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 28

28 days of travel on any of our buses in West Yorkshire and to Cross Hills.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1

1 day's travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 5

5 day tickets on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 10

10 day tickets valid on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - U19

Under 19s only

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 7

7 days of travel in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 28

28 days of travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus Annual

Valid for 365 days from activation

next departures

  • Bus Station, Keighley
  • Dalton Ln Bradford Road, Keighley
  • Dalton Ln Brewery Street, Eastwood
  • Dalton Lane Dalton Mills, Eastwood
  • Dalton Ln Fruit Street, Thwaites
  • Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane
  • Wenning Street Airedale St, Thwaites
  • Keighley Rd Croft Road, Micklethwaite
  • Keighley Road The Cresent, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Canal Road, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Road Laurel Grove, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Road Harold St, Bingley
  • Keighley Rd Old Main Street, Bingley
  • Midland Hotel, Bingley
  • Main Street, Bingley
  • Ferncliffe Road, Bingley
  • Leonard Street, Bingley
  • Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Nab Lane, Nab Wood
  • Crematorium, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove, Saltaire
  • Saltaire Roundabout
  • Bingley Road Victoria Prk, Saltaire
  • Kirkgate Thompson Street, Shipley
  • Kirkgate St Pauls Road, Shipley
  • Market Square, Shipley
  • Briggate Otley Road, Shipley
  • Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive, Windhill
  • Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road, Windhill
  • Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue
  • Leeds Rd Daleside Road, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Glenside Avenue, West Royd
  • Leeds Road Glenholme, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Overdale Drive, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Cyprus Drive, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Baddeley Gardens, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Aire Street, Thackley
  • Thackley Corner
  • Leeds Rd Park Road, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Mitchell Lane, Idle
  • Leeds Rd Fourlands Drive, Idle
  • Leeds Rd Marlborough Road, Idle
  • Leeds Road Albion Rd, Greengates
  • New Line Elder Street, Greengates
  • New Line Carr Bottom Road, Greengates
  • Carr Rd Fraser Road, Calverley
  • Carr Road St Stephens Rd, Calverley
  • New Inn, Calverley
  • Blackett Street, Calverley
  • Towngate Chapel Street, Calverley
  • Rodley Ln Calverley Lane
  • Rodley Lane Brookfield Ave
  • Rodley Lane Hawthorn Grove
  • Rodley Lane Horsforth New Rd
  • Rodley Ln Canal Road
  • Town Street, Rodley
  • Town Street Airedale Wharf, Rodley
  • Rodley Lane Langley Pl, Bramley
  • Rodley Ln Ross Terrace
  • Rock Lane, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Rd Whitecote Lane, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Road Shirley Dr, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Road St Cathrine Green, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Road Ellers Nurseries, Bramley
  • Savins Mill Way Morrisons, Kirkstall
  • Kirkstall Lights
  • Commercial Road Gilbert Chase, Kirkstall
  • Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount, Kirkstall
  • Kirkstall Road Birfed Cres, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Woodside View, Burley
  • Kirkstall Rd Argie Road, Burley
  • Kirkstall Rd Haddon Road, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields, Burley
  • Kirkstall Rd Willow Road, Hyde Park
  • Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV, Hyde Park
  • Kirkstall Rd Washington Street, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Fire Station, Burley
  • Wellington Street, Leeds City Centre
  • Wellington Street, Leeds City Centre
  • King Street, Leeds City Centre
  • The Headrow, Leeds City Centre
  • The Headrow, Leeds City Centre
  • Eastgate, Leeds City Centre
  • Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking, Leeds City Centre
  • Bus Stn, Leeds City Centre
  • The Headrow, Leeds City Centre
  • Park Row, Leeds City Centre
  • Wellington Q, Leeds City Centre
  • Wellington Street, Leeds City Centre
  • Kirkstall Road Fire Station, Burley
  • Kirkstall Rd Washington Street, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Yorkshire TV, Hyde Park
  • Kirkstall Rd Willow Road, Hyde Park
  • Kirkstall Road Cardigan Fields, Burley
  • Kirkstall Rd Argie Road, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Woodside View, Burley
  • Kirkstall Road Birfed Cres, Burley
  • Commercial Rd Gilbert Mount, Kirkstall
  • Commercial Road Gilbert Chase, Kirkstall
  • Savins Mill Way Morrisons, Kirkstall
  • Bridge Rd Savins Mill Way, Kirkstall
  • Leeds Bradford Road Ellers Nurseries, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Road Broadlea Hill, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Road St Cathrine Green, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Road Ganners Hill, Bramley
  • Leeds & Bradford Rd Pollard Lane, Bramley
  • Leeds Bradford Rd Whitecote Lane, Bramley
  • Rock Lane, Bramley
  • Rodley Ln Ross Terrace
  • Rodley Lane Langley Pl, Bramley
  • Town Street Airedale Wharf, Rodley
  • Town Street, Rodley
  • Town Street Rodley
  • Rodley Ln Canal Road
  • Rodley Ln Hawthorn Drive
  • Rodley Lane Brookfield Ave
  • Rodley Ln Calverley Lane
  • Towngate Woodhall Road, Calverley
  • Blackett Street, Calverley
  • Carr Rd Victoria Park, Calverley
  • New Inn, Calverley
  • Carr Road St Stephens Rd, Calverley
  • Carr Rd Fraser Road, Calverley
  • New Line Sulby Grove, Greengates
  • New Line Redcar Road, Greengates
  • New Line Harrogate Road, Greengates
  • Leeds Road Albion Rd, Greengates
  • Leeds Rd Marlborough Road, Idle
  • Leeds Rd Fourlands Drive, Idle
  • Leeds Rd Mitchell Lane, Idle
  • Leeds Rd Park Road, Thackley
  • Thackley Corner
  • Leeds Rd Aire Street, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Baddeley Gardens, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Cyprus Avenue, Thackley
  • Leeds Rd Cherry Tree Gardens, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Cote Farm Lane, West Royd
  • Leeds Road Dale Grove, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Busy Lane, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Daleside Road, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd West Royd Avenue
  • Leeds Rd Wrose Brow Road, West Royd
  • Leeds Rd Thackley Old Road, Windhill
  • Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive, Windhill
  • Briggate Charles Street, Shipley
  • Market Square, Shipley
  • Kirkgate St Pauls Road, Shipley
  • Kirkgate Wycliffe Road, Shipley
  • Bingley Road Victoria Prk, Saltaire
  • Bingley Road Ferncliffe Rd, Saltaire
  • Saltaire Roundabout
  • Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove, Saltaire
  • Crematorium, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Nab Lane, Nab Wood
  • Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic, Nab Wood
  • Ferncliffe Road, Bingley
  • Main Street, Bingley
  • Midland Hotel, Bingley
  • Keighley Rd Old Main Street, Bingley
  • Keighley Road Harold St, Bingley
  • Keighley Road Longwood View, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Queens Road, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Croft Road, Micklethwaite
  • Wenning Street Valley Rd, Thwaites
  • Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane
  • Dalton Ln Fruit Street, Thwaites
  • Dalton Lane Dalton Mills, Eastwood
  • Dalton Ln Brewery Street, Eastwood
  • Rail Station, Keighley
  • Bus Station, Keighley