timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

              BFDSC                                                       BFDSC       BFDSC           BFDSC   BFDSC   BFDSC    
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 then
at
these
mins
00 15 30 45 until 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:48 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:39 09:54 09 24 39 54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:24 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:31 22:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:56 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:39 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:49 10:04 19 34 49 04 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:33 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:39 22:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
06:05 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:14 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:00 10:15 30 45 00 15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:47 22:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
06:10 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:25 09:38 10:07 10:22 37 52 07 22 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:52 22:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
06:15 06:35 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:33 09:46 10:14 10:29 44 59 14 29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:34 20:02 20:31 20:58 22:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:25 06:47 07:09 07:26 07:39 08:07 08:17 08:30 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:24 10:39 54 09 24 39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:57 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                BFDSC                                                               BFDSC       BFDSC           BFDSC   BFDSC   BFDSC    
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:30 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 23:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:44 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:24 15:39 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:30 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:51 07:17 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:16 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:44 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:36 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
07:01 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:34 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:45 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 23:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
07:10 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:17 14:34 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:28 20:55 21:24 21:54 23:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
07:17 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:37 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:26 14:44 15:06 15:24 15:39 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:34 21:01 21:30 22:00 00:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                 
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 06:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:08 18:35 21:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:23 07:03 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:18 18:43 21:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:31 07:13 09:34 11:49 14:05 16:30 18:52 21:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:40 07:25 09:45 12:00 14:16 16:46 19:02 21:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:44 07:33 09:52 12:07 14:23 16:54 19:08 21:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:48 07:41 09:59 12:14 14:31 17:03 19:14 21:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 07:55 10:09 12:24 14:41 17:13 19:22 22:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                 
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:00 08:03 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:24 19:30 22:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:14 08:19 10:36 12:51 15:08 17:44 19:45 22:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:19 08:28 10:44 12:59 15:18 17:55 19:51 22:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:28 08:43 10:55 13:10 15:30 18:05 20:00 22:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:36 08:54 11:04 13:19 15:42 18:13 20:08 22:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:43 09:03 11:14 13:29 15:53 18:21 20:14 23:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                 
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 06:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:08 18:35 21:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:23 07:03 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:18 18:43 21:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:31 07:13 09:34 11:49 14:05 16:30 18:52 21:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:40 07:25 09:45 12:00 14:16 16:46 19:02 21:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:44 07:33 09:52 12:07 14:23 16:54 19:08 21:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:48 07:41 09:59 12:14 14:31 17:03 19:14 21:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 07:55 10:09 12:24 14:41 17:13 19:22 22:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                 
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:00 08:03 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:24 19:30 22:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:14 08:19 10:36 12:51 15:08 17:44 19:45 22:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:19 08:28 10:44 12:59 15:18 17:55 19:51 22:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:28 08:43 10:55 13:10 15:30 18:05 20:00 22:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:36 08:54 11:04 13:19 15:42 18:13 20:08 22:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:43 09:03 11:14 13:29 15:53 18:21 20:14 23:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                 
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 06:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:08 18:35 21:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:23 07:03 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:18 18:43 21:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:31 07:13 09:34 11:49 14:05 16:30 18:52 21:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:40 07:25 09:45 12:00 14:16 16:46 19:02 21:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:44 07:33 09:52 12:07 14:23 16:54 19:08 21:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:48 07:41 09:59 12:14 14:31 17:03 19:14 21:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 07:55 10:09 12:24 14:41 17:13 19:22 22:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                 
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:00 08:03 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:24 19:30 22:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:14 08:19 10:36 12:51 15:08 17:44 19:45 22:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:19 08:28 10:44 12:59 15:18 17:55 19:51 22:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:28 08:43 10:55 13:10 15:30 18:05 20:00 22:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:36 08:54 11:04 13:19 15:42 18:13 20:08 22:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:43 09:03 11:14 13:29 15:53 18:21 20:14 23:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                 
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 06:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:08 18:35 21:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:23 07:03 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:18 18:43 21:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:31 07:13 09:34 11:49 14:05 16:30 18:52 21:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:40 07:25 09:45 12:00 14:16 16:46 19:02 21:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:44 07:33 09:52 12:07 14:23 16:54 19:08 21:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:48 07:41 09:59 12:14 14:31 17:03 19:14 21:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 07:55 10:09 12:24 14:41 17:13 19:22 22:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                 
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:00 08:03 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:24 19:30 22:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:14 08:19 10:36 12:51 15:08 17:44 19:45 22:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:19 08:28 10:44 12:59 15:18 17:55 19:51 22:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:28 08:43 10:55 13:10 15:30 18:05 20:00 22:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:36 08:54 11:04 13:19 15:42 18:13 20:08 22:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:43 09:03 11:14 13:29 15:53 18:21 20:14 23:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                   
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 06:55 09:15 11:30 13:45 16:08 18:35 21:25 23:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:23 07:03 09:24 11:39 13:54 16:18 18:43 21:31 23:31
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:31 07:13 09:34 11:49 14:05 16:30 18:52 21:39 23:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:40 07:25 09:45 12:00 14:16 16:46 19:02 21:47 23:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:44 07:33 09:52 12:07 14:23 16:54 19:08 21:52 23:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:48 07:41 09:59 12:14 14:31 17:03 19:14 21:58 23:58
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 07:55 10:09 12:24 14:41 17:13 19:22 22:05 00:05

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                   
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:00 08:03 10:20 12:35 14:50 17:24 19:30 22:20 00:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:14 08:19 10:36 12:51 15:08 17:44 19:45 22:33 00:33
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:19 08:28 10:44 12:59 15:18 17:55 19:51 22:39 00:39
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:28 08:43 10:55 13:10 15:30 18:05 20:00 22:47 00:47
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:36 08:54 11:04 13:19 15:42 18:13 20:08 22:54 00:54
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:43 09:03 11:14 13:29 15:53 18:21 20:14 23:00 01:00

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                                                                                                                   
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Keighley Rd Canal Road Crossflatts (S)
Keighley Rd Canal Road
Crossflatts (S)
05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:56
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                                                                                                                   
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:20
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:32
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:43 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:46
Keighley Rd Queens Road Crossflatts (NW)
Keighley Rd Queens Road
Crossflatts (NW)
06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:46 10:08 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:48
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:51 10:15 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:52
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 10:02 10:25 10:40 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 01:02

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 662 - Keighley Bus Station - Bradford, Bridge Street

                                                 
Bus Station Keighley (Stand N)
Bus Station
Keighley (Stand N)
07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 then
at
these
mins
20 40 00 until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (E)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (E)
07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 27 47 07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop D)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop D)
08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:16 36 56 16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 1)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 1)
08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:25 45 05 25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (SE)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (SE)
08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:31 51 11 31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd Manningham (SE)
Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
Manningham (SE)
08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:38 58 18 38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:50 10 30 50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 662 - Bradford, Bridge Street - Keighley Bus Station

                                                                           
Bridge Street Vicar Lane Bradford City Centre (at)
Bridge Street Vicar Lane
Bradford City Centre (at)
08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave Frizinghall (NW)
Bradford Road Ashfield Ave
Frizinghall (NW)
08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Saltaire Roundabout Saltaire (stop 2)
Saltaire Roundabout
Saltaire (stop 2)
09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Midland Hotel Bingley (stop B)
Midland Hotel
Bingley (stop B)
09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bradford Road West Lea Ave Riddlesden (W)
Bradford Road West Lea Ave
Riddlesden (W)
09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Bus Station Keighley (arrivals)
Bus Station
Keighley (arrivals)
09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 14/04/2024 00:43
None

tickets & fares

ticket image

£2 Single

A single journey from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation.

ticket image

£2 Single - bundle of 12

A bundle of 12 single journeys from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation. Activate before 00:59, 1st Jul.

ticket image

Daytripper

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper - U19

1 day's travel for a young person aged under 19 on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus

One day's travel on any Transdev bus, including on Coastliner to York and the east coast. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper plus - U19

One day's travel on any Transdev bus for an under 19 year old, including Coastliner. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish! Not valid on CitySightseeing in York. Each valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 5

5 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Daytripper Plus group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (including Coastliner to York and the east coast) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Gold 7

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - U19

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - student

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - U19

28 days of travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - student

28 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual

12 months' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 365 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual - U19

12 months' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus.

ticket image

Gold Annual - Student

12 months' travel for a student on any Transdev bus. Student ID must be shown to use the ticket.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - duo

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area, for two people.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate days travel on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel for the price of 8 on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 12 journeys

12 single journeys within the Keighley Local zone. Only activate when you can see your bus coming! Ticket expires after 15 mins.

ticket image

Keighley Local 7

7 days' travel in Keighley on any bus within the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Keighley Local 28

28 days' travel on any bus in the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Lancashire 1

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - Duo

Two people travel together for a day on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Only valid after 9.30am Monday to Friday, and all day Saturday and Sunday.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate day's of travel on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate day's of travel for the price of 8 on any Blackburn, Burnley and Rosso Bus Company bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 12 journeys

12 single trips on any Transdev bus within Lancashire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - U19

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7 - U19

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28

28 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28 - U19

28 day's travel on any Burnley Bus Company, Blackburn Bus Company or Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Bury and Rochdale.

ticket image

West Yorkshire DaySaver

1 day's unlimited travel on any bus company in West Yorkshire. Buy week and month tickets from m-card.co.uk or on the MCard Mobile App. Valid until end of service (02:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 12 journeys

12 single trips on our buses in West Yorkshire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 7

Valid for 7 days in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 28

28 days of travel on any of our buses in West Yorkshire and to Cross Hills.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1

1 day's travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 5

5 day tickets on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 10

10 day tickets valid on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - U19

Under 19s only

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 7

7 days of travel in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 28

28 days of travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus Annual

Valid for 365 days from activation

next departures

  • Bus Station, Keighley
  • Rail Station, Keighley
  • Bradford Road Elia St, Eastwood
  • Alston Retail Park, Stockbridge
  • Bradford Road Aireworth Rd, Stockbridge
  • Bradford Road Bar Ln, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road West Lea Ave, Riddlesden
  • East Riddlsden Hall, Riddlesden
  • Morton Cemetery, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road Swine Ln, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Rd Sunny Mount, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Rd Poplar Terrace, Riddlesden
  • Keighley Rd Croft Road, Micklethwaite
  • Keighley Road The Cresent, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Canal Road, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Road Laurel Grove, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Road Harold St, Bingley
  • Keighley Rd Old Main Street, Bingley
  • Midland Hotel, Bingley
  • Main Street, Bingley
  • Bradford Road Ashfield Court, Bingley
  • Beckfoot School, Bingley
  • Bradford Road Wagon Ln, Bingley
  • Bradford Road Aire View Ave, Cottingley
  • Bradford Road Grange Park Dr, Cottingley
  • Bradford Road New Rd, Cottingley
  • Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Nab Lane, Nab Wood
  • Crematorium, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove, Saltaire
  • Saltaire Roundabout
  • Bingley Road Victoria Prk, Saltaire
  • Bingley Road Wensley Ave, Saltaire
  • Wellington Crescent, Shipley
  • Bradford Road St Pauls Rd, Shipley
  • Bradford Road Bargrange Ave, Shipley
  • Bradford Rd Norwood Terrace, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Road Wharncliffe Rd, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Road Ashfield Ave, Frizinghall
  • Keighley Rd Lynthorne Road, Frizinghall
  • Keighley Rd Park Grove, Frizinghall
  • Keighley Road Marriners Dr, Frizinghall
  • Keighley Rd Frizinghall Road, Manningham
  • Keighley Rd Cunliffe Road, Manningham
  • Manningham Lane Oak Ln
  • Manningham Lane Spring Bank Place
  • Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
  • Manningham Lane Thurnscoe Rd
  • Manningham Lane Brearton St, Bradford City Centre
  • Manor Row, Bradford City Centre
  • Shelter F, Bradford
  • Shelter J, Bradford
  • Church Bank, Bradford City Centre
  • Stop 3, Bradford City Centre
  • Bridge Street Vicar Lane, Bradford City Centre
  • Bridge Street Vicar Lane, Bradford City Centre
  • Shelter M, Bradford
  • Shelter L, Bradford
  • Cheapside, Bradford City Centre
  • Shelter G, Bradford
  • Manor Row, Bradford City Centre
  • Manningham Lane Trafalgar St, Bradford City Centre
  • Manningham Lane Thurnscoe Rd
  • Manningham Lane Grosvenor Rd
  • Manningham Lane Blenheim Rd
  • Keighley Rd Oak Lane, Manningham
  • Keighley Rd Cunliffe Road, Manningham
  • Keighley Rd Emm Lane, Manningham
  • Keighley Rd Park Grove, Frizinghall
  • Keighley Road Paddock, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Road Ashfield Ave, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Road Wharncliffe Rd, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Rd Norwood Terrace, Frizinghall
  • Bradford Road Northcliffe Rd, Shipley
  • Bradford Road St Pauls Rd, Shipley
  • Wellington Crescent, Shipley
  • Bingley Road Victoria Prk, Saltaire
  • Bingley Road Ferncliffe Rd, Saltaire
  • Saltaire Roundabout
  • Bingley Rd Sherwood Grove, Saltaire
  • Crematorium, Nab Wood
  • Bingley Rd Nab Lane, Nab Wood
  • Bradford Road Yorkshire Clinic, Nab Wood
  • Bradford Road New Rd, Cottingley
  • Bradford Road Aire View Ave, Cottingley
  • Bradford Road Wagon Ln, Bingley
  • Beckfoot School, Bingley
  • Bradford Road Ashfield Court, Bingley
  • Main Street, Bingley
  • Midland Hotel, Bingley
  • Keighley Rd Old Main Street, Bingley
  • Keighley Road Harold St, Bingley
  • Keighley Road Longwood View, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Queens Road, Crossflatts
  • Keighley Rd Croft Road, Micklethwaite
  • Bradford Rd Poplar Terrace, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Rd Sunny Mount, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road Swine Ln, Riddlesden
  • Morton Cemetery, Riddlesden
  • East Riddlsden Hall, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road West Lea Ave, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road Bar Ln, Riddlesden
  • Bradford Road Aireworth Rd, Stockbridge
  • Alston Retail Park, Stockbridge
  • Bradford Road Elia St, Eastwood
  • Rail Station, Keighley
  • Bus Station, Keighley