Denby Darts D1

Huddersfield to Skelmanthorpe & Denby Dale

Download Timetable Tickets & Fares

timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - D1 - Huddersfield Bus Station - Denby Dale Rail Station

          KRKSC                                   KRKSC   KRKSC       KRKSC          
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 --- 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop C)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop C)
05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:45 07:56 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Highburton Co-op Highburton (W)
Highburton Co-op
Highburton (W)
06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:54 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Road Church Green Kirkburton (S)
Huddersfield Road Church Green
Kirkburton (S)
06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:01 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:11 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:46 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Commercial Road Queen St Skelmanthorpe (E)
Commercial Road Queen St
Skelmanthorpe (E)
06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:21 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:25 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave Clayton West (NE)
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave
Clayton West (NE)
--- --- --- --- 08:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Shoulder Of Mutton Clayton West (W)
Shoulder Of Mutton
Clayton West (W)
06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 --- 08:32 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:39 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 --- 08:44 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:56 16:24 --- 17:02 17:27 17:47 --- 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:45 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • KRKSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Kirklees Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - D1 - Denby Dale Rail Station - Huddersfield Bus Station

              KRKSC   KRKSC                     KRKSC         KRKSC   KRKSC            
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
05:04 05:34 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:16 --- 07:49 --- 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 then
at
these
mins
22 52 until 13:52 14:22 --- 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave Clayton West (NE)
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave
Clayton West (NE)
05:15 05:45 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:29 --- 08:05 08:20 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 33 03 14:03 14:33 --- 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
The Grove Inn Skelmanthorpe (W)
The Grove Inn
Skelmanthorpe (W)
05:26 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:21 07:48 --- 08:24 08:36 08:54 09:18 09:47 10:17 47 17 14:17 14:47 --- 15:17 15:50 16:24 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Shelley College Shelley (stop 4)
Shelley College
Shelley (stop 4)
--- --- --- --- --- --- 08:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way Shelley (N)
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way
Shelley (N)
05:31 06:01 06:21 06:54 07:27 07:54 08:14 08:31 08:42 09:00 09:23 09:53 10:23 53 23 14:23 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:56 16:30 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane Highburton (W)
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane
Highburton (W)
05:40 06:10 06:31 07:04 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:53 09:11 09:33 10:03 10:33 03 33 14:33 15:03 15:23 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop D)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop D)
05:47 06:17 06:39 07:13 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:42 12 42 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:45 16:18 16:49 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
05:59 06:29 06:56 07:30 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:36 09:59 10:29 10:59 29 59 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:02 16:35 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • KRKSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Kirklees Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - D1 - Huddersfield Bus Station - Denby Dale Rail Station

                                                           
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop C)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop C)
07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Highburton Co-op Highburton (W)
Highburton Co-op
Highburton (W)
07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Huddersfield Road Church Green Kirkburton (S)
Huddersfield Road Church Green
Kirkburton (S)
07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Commercial Road Queen St Skelmanthorpe (E)
Commercial Road Queen St
Skelmanthorpe (E)
07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Shoulder Of Mutton Clayton West (W)
Shoulder Of Mutton
Clayton West (W)
07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - D1 - Denby Dale Rail Station - Huddersfield Bus Station

                                                               
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave Clayton West (NE)
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave
Clayton West (NE)
06:03 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
The Grove Inn Skelmanthorpe (W)
The Grove Inn
Skelmanthorpe (W)
06:16 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way Shelley (N)
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way
Shelley (N)
06:21 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane Highburton (W)
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane
Highburton (W)
06:31 07:01 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop D)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop D)
06:38 07:08 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - D1 - Huddersfield Bus Station - Denby Dale Rail Station

                             
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand F)
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop C)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop C)
10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Highburton Co-op Highburton (W)
Highburton Co-op
Highburton (W)
10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Huddersfield Road Church Green Kirkburton (S)
Huddersfield Road Church Green
Kirkburton (S)
10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Commercial Road Queen St Skelmanthorpe (E)
Commercial Road Queen St
Skelmanthorpe (E)
10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Shoulder Of Mutton Clayton West (W)
Shoulder Of Mutton
Clayton West (W)
10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - D1 - Denby Dale Rail Station - Huddersfield Bus Station

                         
Denby Dale Rail Station Denby Dale (E)
Denby Dale Rail Station
Denby Dale (E)
08:40 09:40 10:47 then
at
these
mins
47 until 17:47 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave Clayton West (NE)
Barnsley Road Springfield Ave
Clayton West (NE)
08:51 09:51 10:58 58 17:58 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
The Grove Inn Skelmanthorpe (W)
The Grove Inn
Skelmanthorpe (W)
09:02 10:02 11:09 09 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way Shelley (N)
Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way
Shelley (N)
09:07 10:07 11:14 14 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane Highburton (W)
Town Gate Burton Acres Lane
Highburton (W)
09:17 10:17 11:24 24 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Penistone Road Waterloo (stop D)
Penistone Road
Waterloo (stop D)
09:25 10:25 11:32 32 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bus Station Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
Bus Station
Huddersfield Town Centre (Stand 1)
09:40 10:40 11:47 47 18:47 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 15/03/2024 16:12
None

tickets & fares

ticket image

£2 Single

A single journey from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation.

ticket image

£2 Single - bundle of 12

A bundle of 12 single journeys from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation. Activate before 00:59, 1st Jul.

ticket image

Daytripper

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper - U19

1 day's travel for a young person aged under 19 on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus

One day's travel on any Transdev bus, including on Coastliner to York and the east coast. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper plus - U19

One day's travel on any Transdev bus for an under 19 year old, including Coastliner. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish! Not valid on CitySightseeing in York. Each valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 5

5 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Daytripper Plus group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (including Coastliner to York and the east coast) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

GM Saver 1 - group

1 day's travel on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester for up to five people. Includes the Witchway as far as Prestwich and Red Express as far as Edenfield.

ticket image

GM Saver 12 journeys

12 single trips on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

GM Saver 7

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester, including the Witchway as far as Prestwich and Red Express as far as Edenfield.

ticket image

GM Saver 7 - U19

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester for an under 19 year old.

ticket image

GM Saver 28

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester, including the Witchway as far as Prestwich and Red Express as far as Edenfield.

ticket image

GM Saver 28 - U19

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus within Greater Manchester for an under 19 year old, including the Witchway as far as Prestwich and Red Express as far as Edenfield.

ticket image

Gold 7

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - U19

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - student

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - U19

28 days of travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - student

28 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual

12 months' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 365 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual - U19

12 months' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus.

ticket image

Gold Annual - Student

12 months' travel for a student on any Transdev bus. Student ID must be shown to use the ticket.

ticket image

Halifax 7

7 days of unlimited travel in the Halifax area.

ticket image

Lancashire 1

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - Duo

Two people travel together for a day on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Only valid after 9.30am Monday to Friday, and all day Saturday and Sunday.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate day's of travel on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate day's of travel for the price of 8 on any Blackburn, Burnley and Rosso Bus Company bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 12 journeys

12 single trips on any Transdev bus within Lancashire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - U19

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7 - U19

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28

28 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28 - U19

28 day's travel on any Burnley Bus Company, Blackburn Bus Company or Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Bury and Rochdale.

ticket image

Pennine Duo

Travel for two people in and around Halifax & Huddersfield.

ticket image

Pennine Group

A day's unlimited travel for up to 5 people of any age in and around Halifax & Huddersfield.

ticket image

Pennine 12 journeys

12 single trips in and around Halifax & Huddersfield.

ticket image

Pennine 7

7 days of unlimited travel in and around Huddersfield & Halifax area.

ticket image

Pennine 28

28 days of unlimited travel in and around Huddersfield & Halifax.

ticket image

West Yorkshire DaySaver

1 day's unlimited travel on any bus company in West Yorkshire. Buy week and month tickets from m-card.co.uk or on the MCard Mobile App. Valid until end of service (02:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 12 journeys

12 single trips on our buses in West Yorkshire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 7

Valid for 7 days in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 28

28 days of travel on any of our buses in West Yorkshire and to Cross Hills.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1

1 day's travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 5

5 day tickets on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 10

10 day tickets valid on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - U19

Under 19s only

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 7

7 days of travel in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 28

28 days of travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus Annual

Valid for 365 days from activation

next departures

  • Bus Station, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • Lord Street, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • Southgate, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • St Andrews Road, Aspley
  • Wakefield Rd Carr Pit Road, Aspley
  • Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane, Aspley
  • Wakefield Rd Chapel Lane, Moldgreen
  • Wakefield Rd Broad Lane, Moldgreen
  • Wakefield Rd Grosvenor Road, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Mayfield Avenue, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Beech Avenue, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Dalton Green Lane
  • Wakefield Rd Cross Green Lane, Waterloo
  • Wakefield Road Waterloo Rise
  • Penistone Road, Waterloo
  • Penistone Rd Mountfield Road, Waterloo
  • Penistone Rd Fenay Lea Drive, Waterloo
  • Penistone Rd Southfield Road, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Fenay Lane, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Station Road, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Whitegates Grove, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Rowley Lane, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Road Ashfield Manor, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Dogley Lane, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Road Far Dean, Highburton
  • Far Dene Penistone Road, Highburton
  • Towngate Hall Lane, Highburton
  • Highburton Co-op
  • Moor Lane Burton Acres Wy, Highburton
  • Moor Lane Cotswold Mews, Highburton
  • Paddock Rd Moor Lane, Kirkburton
  • Paddock Rd The Crescent, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd Paddock Road, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd Turnshaw Avenue, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Road School Hill, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd George Street, Kirkburton
  • Huddersfield Road Church Green, Kirkburton
  • Huddersfield Rd Shelley Lane Estate, Kirkburton
  • Huddersfield Rd Cross Lane, Kirkburton
  • Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Doctor Lane, Shelley
  • Far Bank Near Bank, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Road Near Bank, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Bark House Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Moseley Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Woodhouse Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Road Shelley College
  • Huddersfield Road Reservoir View, Skelmanthorpe
  • Huddersfield Road The Grove Inn, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road New St, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road Queen St, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road New Ln, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Rd Windmill Crescent, Skelmanthorpe
  • Wakefield Rd Highbridge Lane, Scissett
  • Church Wakefield Road, Scissett
  • Wakefield Road Scissett Baths
  • Wakefield Rd Albert Road, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Rd Park Mill Way, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Rd Park Road, Clayton West
  • Long Lane Wakefield Rd, Clayton West
  • Kirklees Light Railway Station, Clayton West
  • Shoulder Of Mutton, Clayton West
  • Chapel Hill Victoria St, Clayton West
  • Chapel Hill Duke Wood Road, Clayton West
  • Barnsley Road Springfield Ave, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Road Church, Scissett
  • Wakefield Rd Bagden Lane, Scissett
  • Wakefield Rd Kitchenroyd Terrace, Scissett
  • Wakefield Rd Weavers Walk, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Lane Withyside, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Lane Rockwood Rise, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Crescent Gilthwaite Top, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Crescent Thorpes Ave, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Rd Cuckstool Road, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Road Leak Hall Cresc, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Rd Wesley Terrace, Denby Dale
  • Railway Station, Denby Dale
  • Denby Dale Rail Station
  • Denby Dale Rail Station
  • Railway Station, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Road Wood Nook, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Road Leak Hall Cresc, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Rd Gilthwaites Lane, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Lane Withyside, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Lane Rockwood Rise, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Crescent Gilthwaite Top, Denby Dale
  • Gilthwaites Crescent Thorpes Ave, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Rd Weavers Walk, Denby Dale
  • Wakefield Rd Kitchenroyd Terrace, Scissett
  • Wakefield Rd Highbridge Lane, Scissett
  • Church Wakefield Road, Scissett
  • Barnsley Road Springfield Ave, Clayton West
  • Chapel Hill Duke Wood Road, Clayton West
  • Chapel Hill Victoria St, Clayton West
  • Shoulder Of Mutton, Clayton West
  • Scott Hill Church Lane, Clayton West
  • Kirklees Light Railway Station, Clayton West
  • Long Lane Wakefield Rd, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Rd Park Road, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Rd Park Mill Way, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Rd Albert Road, Clayton West
  • Wakefield Road Scissett Baths
  • Wakefield Road Church, Scissett
  • Wakefield Rd Bagden Lane, Scissett
  • Commercial Rd Windmill Crescent, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road Barrowstead, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road Queen St, Skelmanthorpe
  • Commercial Road New St, Skelmanthorpe
  • The Grove Inn, Skelmanthorpe
  • Huddersfield Road Reservoir view, Skelmanthorpe
  • Huddersfield Road Shelley College
  • Huddersfield Rd Woodhouse Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Moseley Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Road Kirlea, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Road Near Bank, Shelley
  • Far Bank Near Bank, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Back Lane, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Westerly Way, Shelley
  • Huddersfield Rd Cross Lane, Kirkburton
  • Huddersfield Rd Shelley Lane Estate, Kirkburton
  • George Street Low Gate, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd North Road, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Road School Hill, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd Turnshaw Avenue, Kirkburton
  • Turnshaw Rd Paddock Road, Kirkburton
  • Paddock Rd The Crescent, Kirkburton
  • Paddock Rd Moor Lane, Kirkburton
  • Moor Lane Cotswold Mews, Highburton
  • Moor Lane Burton Acres Wy, Highburton
  • Town Gate Burton Acres Lane, Highburton
  • Far Dene Primrose Lane, Highburton
  • Far Dene Penistone Road, Highburton
  • Penistone Road Far Dean, Highburton
  • Penistone Road High Burton, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Road Ashfield Manor, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Rowley Lane, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Whitegates Grove, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Station Road, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Fenay Lane, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Southfield Road, Fenay Bridge
  • Penistone Rd Fenay Lea Drive, Waterloo
  • Penistone Rd Mountfield Road, Waterloo
  • Penistone Road, Waterloo
  • Wakefield Road Waterloo Rise
  • Wakefield Rd Cross Green Road, Waterloo
  • Wakefield Rd Greenhead Lane, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Mayfield Avenue, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Grosvenor Road, Dalton
  • Wakefield Rd Broad Lane, Moldgreen
  • Wakefield Rd Trevelyan Street, Moldgreen
  • Wakefield Rd Poplar Street, Moldgreen
  • Wakefield Rd Smithy Lane, Aspley
  • St Andrews Road, Aspley
  • Wakefield Rd Sand Street, Aspley
  • Southgate, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • Kirkgate, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • Westgate, Huddersfield Town Centre
  • Bus Station, Huddersfield Town Centre