7

Leeds - Wetherby - Harrogate

Download Timetable Tickets & Fares

timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 7 - Woodlands Corner - Leeds, Bus Station

7
                                         
Bus Stn 9 Harrogate
Bus Stn 9
Harrogate
--- 06:05 06:50 07:25 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
The Odeon Harrogate (NE-bound)
The Odeon
Harrogate (NE-bound)
--- 06:06 06:51 07:26 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
North Park Rd Harrogate (E-bound)
North Park Rd
Harrogate (E-bound)
--- 06:06 06:52 07:27 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christ Church Harrogate (NE-bound)
Christ Church
Harrogate (NE-bound)
--- 06:08 06:53 07:29 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Willaston Crescent Wedderburn (SE)
Willaston Crescent
Wedderburn (SE)
--- 06:09 06:54 07:30 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:46 15:16 16:22 17:27 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Football Ground Woodlands (S-bound)
Football Ground
Woodlands (S-bound)
--- 06:09 06:55 07:30 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:46 15:17 16:23 17:28 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
St Nicholas Rd Woodlands (SE-bound)
St Nicholas Rd
Woodlands (SE-bound)
--- 06:09 06:55 07:31 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:47 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wedderburn Rd Woodlands (SE-bound)
Wedderburn Rd
Woodlands (SE-bound)
--- 06:10 06:56 07:32 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 16:24 17:29 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Woodlands Corner Woodlands (E-bound)
Woodlands Corner
Woodlands (E-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eleanor Road Woodlands (E-bound)
Eleanor Road
Woodlands (E-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Sainsburys Woodlands (SE-bound)
Sainsburys
Woodlands (SE-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Stonefall Cemetery Crimple (SE)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 16:27 17:32 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Plumpton Rocks Plompton (Adj)
Plumpton Rocks
Plompton (Adj)
05:01 06:15 07:01 07:37 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:53 15:24 16:30 17:36 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Low Lane Farm Spofforth (SE)
Low Lane Farm
Spofforth (SE)
05:04 06:18 07:05 07:41 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:35 17:41 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
East Park Road Spofforth (SE)
East Park Road
Spofforth (SE)
05:05 06:19 07:05 07:42 08:22 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:35 17:42 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Red Hill Farm Spofforth (SE-bound)
Red Hill Farm
Spofforth (SE-bound)
05:05 06:19 07:06 07:42 08:23 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:36 17:42 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Stockeld Park Spofforth (SE-bound)
Stockeld Park
Spofforth (SE-bound)
05:06 06:20 07:07 07:44 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:59 15:32 16:38 17:44 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Harrogate Road Wetherby (SE)
Harrogate Road
Wetherby (SE)
05:08 06:22 07:09 07:46 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:01 15:34 16:40 17:47 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Spofforth Hill Wetherby (SE)
Spofforth Hill
Wetherby (SE)
05:09 06:23 07:10 07:47 08:27 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:02 15:34 16:40 17:47 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Spofforth Hill Glebe Field Drive Wetherby (SE)
05:09 06:23 07:10 07:47 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:02 15:35 16:41 17:48 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
West Gate Crossley Street Wetherby (before)
West Gate Crossley Street
Wetherby (before)
05:10 06:24 07:11 07:48 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:03 15:36 16:42 17:49 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bus Station Wetherby (Stand A)
Bus Station
Wetherby (Stand A) Arrive
05:11 06:25 07:12 07:49 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:04 15:37 16:43 17:50 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bus Station Wetherby (Stand A)
Bus Station
Wetherby (Stand A) Depart
05:12 06:27 07:15 07:53 08:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:48 17:53 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walton Road Parsons Green Wetherby (SE)
05:12 06:27 07:15 07:53 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:48 17:54 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Walton Rd Fourth Avenue Wetherby (SE)
05:12 06:28 07:16 07:54 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:49 17:54 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Walton Rd Watersole Lane Wetherby (E bound)
Walton Rd Watersole Lane
Wetherby (E bound)
05:13 06:29 07:17 07:55 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:50 17:55 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Walton Rd Spring Lane Wetherby (corner)
Walton Rd Spring Lane
Wetherby (corner)
05:14 06:30 07:18 07:56 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:51 17:56 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wetherby Rd Wood Lane Walton (E)
05:15 06:31 07:20 07:58 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:53 17:58 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Church Causeway Walton (E)
05:17 06:33 07:21 07:59 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:54 18:00 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Street 5 Wighill La Thorp Arch (S)
Street 5 Wighill La
Thorp Arch (S)
--- --- 07:23 08:01 08:43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:50 16:56 --- --- --- --- --- ---
British Library Street 5 Thorp Arch (NW)
--- --- 07:24 08:02 08:44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:51 16:57 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Street 5 Wighill La Thorp Arch (N)
Street 5 Wighill La
Thorp Arch (N)
--- --- 07:25 08:03 08:45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:52 16:58 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Walton Road Sports Ground Walton (E bound)
05:17 06:34 07:27 08:05 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:46 15:17 15:54 17:00 18:01 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Walton Road Prison Thorp Arch (S)
Walton Road Prison
Thorp Arch (S)
05:18 06:34 07:28 08:06 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:47 15:18 15:55 17:01 18:02 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Church Causeway Thorp Arch (S)
Church Causeway
Thorp Arch (S)
05:19 06:35 07:29 08:07 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:19 15:56 17:02 18:02 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dowkell Lane Thorp Arch (W)
Dowkell Lane
Thorp Arch (W)
05:20 06:37 07:31 08:10 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:21 15:58 17:05 18:04 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Pax Inn Thorp Arch (S)
Pax Inn
Thorp Arch (S)
05:20 06:37 07:31 08:10 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:22 15:58 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Padmans Lane Boston Spa (NW)
Padmans Lane
Boston Spa (NW)
05:21 06:38 07:33 08:12 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:23 16:00 17:07 18:06 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Church Boston Spa (NW)
Church
Boston Spa (NW)
05:22 06:39 07:34 08:13 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:53 15:24 16:01 17:08 18:07 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clarendon Road Boston Spa (W bound)
Clarendon Road
Boston Spa (W bound)
05:22 06:39 07:35 08:13 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:25 16:02 17:09 18:07 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Moor End Boston Spa (W bound)
Moor End
Boston Spa (W bound)
05:23 06:40 07:36 08:14 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:55 15:26 16:03 17:10 18:08 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wickham Ave Boston Spa (S bound)
Wickham Ave
Boston Spa (S bound)
05:24 06:41 07:37 08:15 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:56 15:27 16:04 17:11 18:09 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clifford Moor Road Winnow Ln Boston Spa (SE)
05:24 06:42 07:37 08:16 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:56 15:27 16:04 17:11 18:10 19:02 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Rhodes Lane Clifford (SE)
Rhodes Lane
Clifford (SE)
05:25 06:43 07:39 08:17 08:59 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:58 15:29 16:06 17:13 18:11 19:03 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Willow Ln Bellwood Avenue Clifford (SE)
05:26 06:43 07:39 08:18 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:58 15:29 16:06 17:13 18:12 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
War Memorial Clifford (S bound)
War Memorial
Clifford (S bound)
05:26 06:44 07:40 08:18 09:00 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:59 15:30 16:07 17:14 18:12 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bramham Rd Victoria Place Clifford (S)
05:27 06:45 07:41 08:19 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:00 15:31 16:08 17:15 18:13 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Clifford Road Fir Beck Rd Bramham (S)
05:28 06:46 07:43 08:21 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:02 15:33 16:10 17:17 18:15 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Clifford Road Croft Rd Bramham (S)
05:29 06:47 07:44 08:22 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 15:34 16:11 17:18 18:16 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Red Lion PH Bramham (at)
Red Lion PH
Bramham (at)
05:29 06:47 07:44 08:22 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 15:34 16:11 17:18 18:16 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bowcliffe Rd Paradise Way Bramham (SE bound)
Bowcliffe Rd Paradise Way
Bramham (SE bound)
05:29 06:47 07:44 08:22 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:03 15:34 16:11 17:18 18:16 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Thorner Road Bramham (W bound)
Thorner Road
Bramham (W bound)
05:30 06:49 07:46 08:24 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:05 15:36 16:13 17:20 18:18 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Terry Lug Farm Bramham (SW)
Terry Lug Farm
Bramham (SW)
05:33 06:52 07:49 08:27 09:09 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:08 15:39 16:16 17:23 18:21 19:11 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Norwood House Farm Thorner (W)
05:36 06:55 07:52 08:30 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:11 15:42 16:19 17:26 18:24 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Church Hill Kirkfield Ave Thorner (at)
05:37 06:56 07:53 08:31 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:12 15:43 16:20 17:27 18:25 19:15 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Church View Thorner (S)
Church View
Thorner (S)
05:37 06:57 07:54 08:32 09:14 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:13 15:44 16:21 17:28 18:26 19:15 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Main Street Thorner (SW)
Main Street
Thorner (SW)
05:38 06:57 07:55 08:33 09:15 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:14 15:45 16:22 17:29 18:27 19:16 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Main Street St Johns Ave Thorner (S)
05:39 06:58 07:56 08:34 09:15 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:14 15:46 16:23 17:30 18:28 19:17 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lower Sandhills Thorner (SW)
Lower Sandhills
Thorner (SW)
05:40 07:00 07:57 08:35 09:17 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:16 15:47 16:24 17:32 18:29 19:18 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lower Sandhills Intake Lane Thorner (SW)
05:40 07:00 07:58 08:36 09:18 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:17 15:48 16:25 17:33 18:30 19:19 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorner Lane Whinmoor (S)
Thorner Lane
Whinmoor (S)
05:41 07:02 08:00 08:38 09:19 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:18 15:49 16:27 17:34 18:31 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Skeltons Lane Thorner Ln Whinmoor (W)
05:42 07:03 08:01 08:39 09:20 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 15:50 16:28 17:35 18:32 19:21 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Skeltons Ln Bramley Gardens Whinmoor (W)
05:43 07:04 08:02 08:40 09:21 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 15:52 16:29 17:37 18:34 19:22 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Skelton Lane Oakdale Meadow Whinmoor (W)
05:44 07:05 08:04 08:42 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 15:53 16:31 17:39 18:35 19:24 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Skeltons Lane Coal Rd Whinmoor (W)
05:45 07:06 08:05 08:43 09:23 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 15:54 16:32 17:39 18:36 19:24 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Coal Road Naburn Approach Whinmoor (S)
05:45 07:06 08:05 08:43 09:24 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 15:55 16:32 17:40 18:37 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Coal Road Red Hall Croft Whinmoor (S)
05:46 07:07 08:06 08:44 09:25 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 15:56 16:33 17:41 18:38 19:25 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Victoria Industrial Estate Whinmoor (SE)
05:47 07:08 08:07 08:45 09:26 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 15:57 16:34 17:42 18:39 19:26 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Coal Rd Sports Ground Whinmoor (S)
05:47 07:09 08:08 08:46 09:27 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 15:58 16:35 17:43 18:40 19:27 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ring Rd Coal Road Seacroft (SE)
Ring Rd Coal Road
Seacroft (SE)
05:48 07:10 08:10 08:48 09:28 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:44 18:41 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:23
Ring Rd Roundabout Seacroft (S bound)
Ring Rd Roundabout
Seacroft (S bound)
05:49 07:10 08:10 08:48 09:28 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 15:59 16:37 17:45 18:41 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:24
Bus Station Seacroft (Stand B)
Bus Station
Seacroft (Stand B)
--- --- --- --- 09:30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:30 --- --- --- ---
Bus Station Seacroft (Stand C)
Bus Station
Seacroft (Stand C)
05:50 07:12 08:12 08:50 --- 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:01 16:39 17:47 18:43 --- 20:26 21:26 22:26 ---
The Green Seacroft (S)
The Green
Seacroft (S)
05:50 07:13 08:13 08:51 09:31 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:02 16:40 17:48 18:44 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:25
York Rd Stocks Approach Seacroft (SE)
05:51 07:14 08:14 08:52 09:32 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:03 16:41 17:49 18:45 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:26
York Rd Barwick Road Cross Gates (SW)
York Rd Barwick Road
Cross Gates (SW)
05:52 07:15 08:15 08:52 09:32 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:04 16:42 17:50 18:45 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:26
York Road Hawkhill Ave Cross Gates (SW bound)
York Road Hawkhill Ave
Cross Gates (SW bound)
05:53 07:17 08:17 08:54 09:34 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:05 16:44 17:52 18:47 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:27
York Road Seacroft Hospital Killingbeck (W)
05:55 07:18 08:19 08:55 09:35 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:07 16:45 17:53 18:48 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:28
York Rd Retail Park Killingbeck (SW)
York Rd Retail Park
Killingbeck (SW)
05:56 07:20 08:20 08:56 09:36 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:08 16:47 17:55 18:49 19:36 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
York Road Highways Flats Killingbeck (SW bound)
York Road Highways Flats
Killingbeck (SW bound)
05:56 07:21 08:21 08:57 09:37 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:09 16:48 17:56 18:50 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
York Rd Halton Dial Osmondthorpe (W bound)
York Rd Halton Dial
Osmondthorpe (W bound)
05:57 07:22 08:23 08:58 09:38 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:10 16:49 17:57 18:51 19:37 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
York Rd Gipton Approach Osmondthorpe (E bound)
York Rd Gipton Approach
Osmondthorpe (E bound)
05:58 07:23 08:23 08:59 09:39 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:11 16:50 17:58 18:52 19:38 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
Shaftesbury Junction Harehills (stop A)
Shaftesbury Junction
Harehills (stop A)
05:59 07:24 08:25 09:00 09:40 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:12 16:51 17:59 18:53 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
York Rd Dawlish Row East End Park (W bound)
York Rd Dawlish Row
East End Park (W bound)
06:00 07:25 08:26 09:01 09:41 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:41 16:13 16:52 18:00 18:54 19:39 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
York Rd Torre Road East End Park (E bound)
York Rd Torre Road
East End Park (E bound)
06:00 07:26 08:27 09:02 09:41 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:42 16:14 16:53 18:01 18:54 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33
York Rd Raincliffe Road East End Park (W)
York Rd Raincliffe Road
East End Park (W)
06:02 07:27 08:29 09:03 09:43 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:15 16:54 18:02 18:56 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:34
York Rd Berking Avenue Richmond Hill (W)
York Rd Berking Avenue
Richmond Hill (W)
06:03 07:28 08:30 09:04 09:44 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:16 16:55 18:03 18:57 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:34
York Rd Pontefract Lane Richmond Hill (W)
York Rd Pontefract Lane
Richmond Hill (W)
06:04 07:29 08:31 09:05 09:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:17 16:56 18:04 18:58 19:43 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:35
Vicar Lane Leeds City Centre (stop U7)
Vicar Lane
Leeds City Centre (stop U7)
06:06 07:32 08:34 09:08 09:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:48 16:20 16:59 18:07 19:00 19:45 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:37
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking Leeds City Centre (E)
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking
Leeds City Centre (E)
06:09 07:35 08:37 09:11 09:50 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 16:23 17:02 18:10 19:03 19:47 20:42 21:42 22:42 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 7 - Leeds, Bus Station - Woodlands Corner

7
                                           
Bus Stn Leeds City Centre (Stand 22)
Bus Stn
Leeds City Centre (Stand 22)
--- 06:15 07:00 07:45 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:35 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Victoria L Leeds City Centre (N)
Victoria L
Leeds City Centre (N)
--- 06:16 07:02 07:47 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:02 16:37 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
York Rd Berking Avenue Richmond Hill (E)
York Rd Berking Avenue
Richmond Hill (E)
--- 06:19 07:05 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:05 16:40 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
York Rd Raincliffe Road East End Park (E)
York Rd Raincliffe Road
East End Park (E)
--- 06:20 07:06 07:51 09:00 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 16:41 17:26 18:25 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
York Rd Torre Road East End Park (NE)
York Rd Torre Road
East End Park (NE)
--- 06:21 07:07 07:52 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 16:42 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
York Rd Dawlish Row East End Park (NE)
York Rd Dawlish Row
East End Park (NE)
--- 06:22 07:08 07:53 09:02 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 16:43 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shaftesbury Junction Harehills (stop B)
Shaftesbury Junction
Harehills (stop B)
--- 06:24 07:10 07:55 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:10 16:45 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
York Rd Gipton Approach Osmondthorpe (E)
York Rd Gipton Approach
Osmondthorpe (E)
--- 06:25 07:11 07:56 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
York Rd Halton Dial Osmondthorpe (E bound)
York Rd Halton Dial
Osmondthorpe (E bound)
--- 06:25 07:11 07:57 09:05 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
York Rd Wykebeck Valley Road Killingbeck (NE)
--- 06:26 07:12 07:57 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 16:47 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
York Road Highways Flats Killingbeck (NE bound)
York Road Highways Flats
Killingbeck (NE bound)
--- 06:26 07:13 07:58 09:06 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:13 16:48 17:33 18:31 19:31 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
York Rd Retail Park Killingbeck (NE)
York Rd Retail Park
Killingbeck (NE)
--- 06:27 07:13 07:59 09:07 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 16:49 17:34 18:32 19:32 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
York Rd Cemetery Killingbeck (NE)
York Rd Cemetery
Killingbeck (NE)
--- 06:28 07:14 08:00 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 16:50 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
York Road Seacroft Hospital Killingbeck (E)
--- 06:28 07:15 08:01 09:08 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:15 16:50 17:35 18:33 19:33 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
York Rd Foundry Lane Killingbeck (NE)
York Rd Foundry Lane
Killingbeck (NE)
--- 06:29 07:16 08:02 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:16 16:51 17:36 18:34 19:34 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
York Road Hawkhill Ave Cross Gates (NE bound)
York Road Hawkhill Ave
Cross Gates (NE bound)
--- 06:31 07:17 08:03 09:11 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 16:53 17:38 18:36 19:36 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
York Rd Stocks Rise Swarcliffe (N)
York Rd Stocks Rise
Swarcliffe (N)
--- 06:32 07:19 08:05 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:19 16:55 17:40 18:37 19:37 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
York Rd Stocks Approach Seacroft (NW)
--- 06:32 07:19 08:06 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:19 16:55 17:40 18:37 19:37 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
The Green Seacroft (N bound)
The Green
Seacroft (N bound)
--- 06:33 07:20 08:07 09:13 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:20 16:56 17:41 18:38 19:38 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bus Station Seacroft (Stand C)
Bus Station
Seacroft (Stand C)
--- 06:35 07:22 08:09 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:22 16:58 17:43 18:40 19:40 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Ring Rd Roundabout Seacroft (N)
--- 06:35 07:23 08:10 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:22 16:59 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coal Road Whinmoor (N bound)
Coal Road
Whinmoor (N bound)
--- 06:36 07:24 08:11 09:16 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:24 17:00 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Coal Rd Sports Ground Whinmoor (N)
--- 06:37 07:24 08:11 09:17 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:24 17:00 17:45 18:42 19:41 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Victoria Industrial Estate Whinmoor (NW)
--- 06:38 07:25 08:12 09:18 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:25 17:01 17:46 18:43 19:42 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Coal Road Red Hall Croft Whinmoor (N)
--- 06:38 07:26 08:13 09:18 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:26 17:02 17:47 18:43 19:43 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Coal Road Naburn Approach Whinmoor (N)
--- 06:39 07:27 08:14 09:19 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:26 17:03 17:48 18:44 19:43 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Skeltons Lane Coal Rd Whinmoor (E)
--- 06:40 07:27 08:14 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:27 17:04 17:49 18:45 19:44 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Skeltons Ln Coal Road Whinmoor (E)
--- 06:40 07:28 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:28 17:04 17:49 18:45 19:44 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Skeltons Ln Bramley Gardens Whinmoor (E)
--- 06:41 07:29 08:16 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:29 17:06 17:51 18:46 19:45 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Skeltons Lane Thorner Ln Whinmoor (E)
--- 06:42 07:31 08:18 09:22 09:52 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:30 17:07 17:52 18:47 19:46 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Thorner Lane Whinmoor (N bound)
Thorner Lane
Whinmoor (N bound)
--- 06:43 07:32 08:19 09:23 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:31 17:08 17:53 18:48 19:47 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lower Sandhills Intake Lane Thorner (NE)
--- 06:44 07:33 08:20 09:24 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:32 17:10 17:55 18:49 19:48 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lower Sandhills Thorner (NE)
Lower Sandhills
Thorner (NE)
--- 06:45 07:34 08:21 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:33 17:10 17:55 18:50 19:49 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16
Main Street St Johns Ave Thorner (N)
--- 06:46 07:35 08:22 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:34 17:12 17:57 18:51 19:50 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Main Street Prospect Court Thorner (NE)
--- 06:47 07:36 08:23 09:27 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:35 17:13 17:58 18:52 19:50 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Church View Thorner (N bound)
Church View
Thorner (N bound)
--- 06:48 07:37 08:24 09:28 09:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:36 17:14 17:59 18:53 19:51 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Church Hill Kirkfield Ave Thorner (NE)
--- 06:49 07:38 08:25 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:37 17:15 18:00 18:54 19:52 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Norwood House Farm Thorner (E)
--- 06:49 07:38 08:25 09:29 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:37 17:15 18:00 18:54 19:52 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Terry Lug Farm Bramham (NE)
Terry Lug Farm
Bramham (NE)
--- 06:52 07:41 08:28 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:39 17:17 18:02 18:56 19:54 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Thorner Rd Roman Road Bramham (NE)
--- 06:53 07:42 08:29 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:41 17:19 18:04 18:58 19:56 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Thorner Road Bramham (E bound)
Thorner Road
Bramham (E bound)
--- 06:55 07:44 08:31 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:42 17:20 18:05 18:59 19:57 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bowcliffe Rd Paradise Way Bramham (N bound)
Bowcliffe Rd Paradise Way
Bramham (N bound)
--- 06:56 07:45 08:32 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:43 17:21 18:06 19:00 19:58 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Red Lion PH Bramham (N)
Red Lion PH
Bramham (N)
--- 06:56 07:45 08:32 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:43 17:21 18:06 19:00 19:58 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Clifford Road Bramham (N)
Clifford Road
Bramham (N)
--- 06:57 07:46 08:33 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:44 17:22 18:07 19:01 19:59 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Clifford Road Lyndon Rd Bramham (NE)
--- 06:57 07:46 08:33 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:44 17:22 18:07 19:01 19:59 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramham Rd Victoria Place Clifford (N)
--- 06:59 07:48 08:35 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:46 17:24 18:09 19:03 20:01 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
War Memorial Clifford (N bound)
War Memorial
Clifford (N bound)
--- 07:00 07:49 08:36 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:48 17:25 18:10 19:04 20:02 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Willow Ln Bellwood Avenue Clifford (NW)
--- 07:01 07:50 08:37 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:49 17:26 18:11 19:04 20:02 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rhodes Lane Clifford (N bound)
Rhodes Lane
Clifford (N bound)
--- 07:01 07:51 08:37 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:49 17:26 18:11 19:05 20:03 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clifford Moor Road Winnow Ln Boston Spa (NW)
--- 07:03 07:52 08:39 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:51 17:28 18:13 19:06 20:04 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Wickham Ave Boston Spa (N bound)
Wickham Ave
Boston Spa (N bound)
--- 07:03 07:53 08:39 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:52 17:28 18:13 19:07 20:05 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Moor End Boston Spa (S bound)
Moor End
Boston Spa (S bound)
--- 07:04 07:54 08:40 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:53 17:29 18:14 19:08 20:06 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Clarendon Road Boston Spa (E bound)
Clarendon Road
Boston Spa (E bound)
--- 07:06 07:56 08:42 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:54 17:31 18:16 19:09 20:07 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Church Boston Spa (SE)
Church
Boston Spa (SE)
--- 07:07 07:57 08:43 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:56 17:32 18:17 19:10 20:08 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Boston Spa Bridge Close Boston Spa (at)
--- 07:07 07:57 08:43 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:56 17:32 18:17 19:10 20:08 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Pax Inn Thorp Arch (N)
Pax Inn
Thorp Arch (N)
--- 07:08 07:58 08:44 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:57 17:33 18:18 19:11 20:09 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dowkell Lane Thorp Arch (E)
Dowkell Lane
Thorp Arch (E)
--- 07:09 07:59 08:45 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:58 17:34 18:19 19:11 20:09 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Church Causeway Thorp Arch (N)
Church Causeway
Thorp Arch (N)
--- 07:11 08:01 08:47 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 17:00 17:36 18:21 19:13 20:10 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walton Road Prison Thorp Arch (N bound)
Walton Road Prison
Thorp Arch (N bound)
--- 07:12 08:01 08:48 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:01 17:36 18:21 19:13 20:11 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Walton Road Sports Ground Walton (N)
--- 07:13 08:02 08:49 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:02 17:37 18:22 19:14 20:12 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Street 5 Wighill La Thorp Arch (S)
Street 5 Wighill La
Thorp Arch (S)
--- 07:15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:58 17:04 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
British Library Street 5 Thorp Arch (NW)
--- 07:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:59 17:05 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Street 5 Wighill La Thorp Arch (N)
Street 5 Wighill La
Thorp Arch (N)
--- 07:16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16:00 17:06 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Church Causeway Walton (W)
--- 07:17 08:03 08:50 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:01 17:07 17:38 18:23 19:15 20:12 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wetherby Rd Wood Lane Walton (W)
--- 07:19 08:05 08:52 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:09 17:40 18:25 19:16 20:14 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Walton Rd Watersole Lane Wetherby (W)
--- 07:22 08:08 08:55 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:12 17:43 18:28 19:19 20:16 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Walton Rd Fourth Avenue Wetherby (NW)
--- 07:23 08:09 08:56 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:07 17:13 17:44 18:29 19:20 20:17 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Walton Rd First Avenue Wetherby (NW)
--- 07:24 08:10 08:57 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:08 17:14 17:45 18:30 19:20 20:17 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bus Station Wetherby (Stand B)
Bus Station
Wetherby (Stand B) Arrive
--- 07:25 08:11 08:58 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:09 17:15 17:46 18:31 19:21 20:18 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bus Station Wetherby (Stand B)
Bus Station
Wetherby (Stand B) Depart
06:50 07:29 08:16 09:01 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:19 17:51 18:36 19:25 20:21 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
West Gate Crossley Street Wetherby (after)
06:50 07:29 08:16 09:01 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:19 17:51 18:36 19:25 20:21 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Spofforth Hill Glebe Field Drive Wetherby (NW)
06:51 07:30 08:17 09:02 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:15 17:20 17:52 18:37 19:26 20:22 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Spofforth Hill Chatsworth Drive Wetherby (NW)
06:52 07:31 08:18 09:03 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:21 17:53 18:38 19:26 20:22 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Harrogate Road Wentworth Gate Wetherby (SE)
06:52 07:31 08:18 09:03 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:21 17:53 18:38 19:27 20:23 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Stockeld Park Spofforth (NW-bound)
Stockeld Park
Spofforth (NW-bound)
06:54 07:33 08:20 09:05 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:18 17:23 17:55 18:40 19:29 20:25 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Red Hill Farm Spofforth (NW-bound)
Red Hill Farm
Spofforth (NW-bound)
06:56 07:35 08:22 09:07 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:20 17:25 17:57 18:42 19:30 20:26 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Railway Inn Spofforth (NW-bound)
Railway Inn
Spofforth (NW-bound)
06:57 07:36 08:23 09:08 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:26 17:58 18:43 19:31 20:27 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Low Lane Farm Spofforth (NW)
Low Lane Farm
Spofforth (NW)
06:57 07:36 08:23 09:08 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:21 17:26 17:58 18:43 19:31 20:27 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Plumpton Rocks Plompton (Opp)
Plumpton Rocks
Plompton (Opp)
07:01 07:40 08:28 09:12 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:26 17:30 18:02 18:47 19:34 20:30 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Stonefall Cemetery Crimple (NW)
07:04 07:44 08:32 09:16 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:30 17:34 18:06 18:51 19:37 20:33 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Sainsburys Woodlands (NW-bound)
Sainsburys
Woodlands (NW-bound)
07:05 07:45 08:32 09:17 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:30 17:35 18:07 18:52 19:38 20:34 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Eleanor Road Woodlands (NE-bound)
Eleanor Road
Woodlands (NE-bound)
07:05 07:45 08:33 09:17 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:31 17:35 18:07 18:52 19:38 20:34 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodlands Hotel Woodlands (NW-bound)
Woodlands Hotel
Woodlands (NW-bound)
07:06 07:46 08:34 09:18 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:32 17:36 18:08 18:53 19:39 20:35 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Woodlands Rd Woodlands (NW-bound)
Woodlands Rd
Woodlands (NW-bound)
07:06 07:46 08:34 09:18 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:32 17:36 18:08 18:53 19:39 20:35 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
St Nicholas Rd Woodlands (N-bound)
St Nicholas Rd
Woodlands (N-bound)
07:07 07:47 08:35 09:19 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:33 17:37 18:09 18:54 19:39 20:35 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Lancaster Park Rd Woodlands (SW-bound)
Lancaster Park Rd
Woodlands (SW-bound)
07:07 07:47 08:36 09:19 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:34 17:38 18:09 18:54 19:40 20:36 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Willaston Crescent Wedderburn (NW)
Willaston Crescent
Wedderburn (NW)
07:08 07:48 08:36 09:20 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:34 17:38 18:10 18:55 19:40 20:36 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Christ Church Harrogate (SW-bound)
Christ Church
Harrogate (SW-bound)
07:09 07:49 08:38 09:21 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:36 17:40 18:11 18:56 19:41 20:37 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
North Park Rd Harrogate (N-bound)
North Park Rd
Harrogate (N-bound)
07:11 07:51 08:40 09:23 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:38 17:42 18:13 18:58 19:42 20:38 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
The Odeon Harrogate (E-bound)
The Odeon
Harrogate (E-bound)
07:12 07:52 08:41 09:24 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:39 17:43 18:14 18:59 19:43 20:39 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Asda Harrogate (W-bound)
Asda
Harrogate (W-bound)
07:14 07:54 08:43 09:26 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:41 17:45 18:16 19:01 19:45 20:41 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bus Station Harrogate
Bus Station
Harrogate
07:15 07:56 08:45 09:28 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:43 17:47 18:18 19:03 19:46 20:42 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 7 - Woodlands Corner - Leeds, Bus Station

7
                                         
Bus Stn 9 Harrogate
Bus Stn 9
Harrogate
--- 06:05 06:50 07:25 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
The Odeon Harrogate (NE-bound)
The Odeon
Harrogate (NE-bound)
--- 06:06 06:51 07:26 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
North Park Rd Harrogate (E-bound)
North Park Rd
Harrogate (E-bound)
--- 06:06 06:52 07:27 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christ Church Harrogate (NE-bound)
Christ Church
Harrogate (NE-bound)
--- 06:08 06:53 07:29 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Willaston Crescent Wedderburn (SE)
Willaston Crescent
Wedderburn (SE)
--- 06:09 06:54 07:30 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:46 15:16 16:22 17:27 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Football Ground Woodlands (S-bound)
Football Ground
Woodlands (S-bound)
--- 06:09 06:55 07:30 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:46 15:17 16:23 17:28 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
St Nicholas Rd Woodlands (SE-bound)
St Nicholas Rd
Woodlands (SE-bound)
--- 06:09 06:55 07:31 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:47 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wedderburn Rd Woodlands (SE-bound)
Wedderburn Rd
Woodlands (SE-bound)
--- 06:10 06:56 07:32 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 16:24 17:29 18:26 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Woodlands Corner Woodlands (E-bound)
Woodlands Corner
Woodlands (E-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Eleanor Road Woodlands (E-bound)
Eleanor Road
Woodlands (E-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Sainsburys Woodlands (SE-bound)
Sainsburys
Woodlands (SE-bound)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Stonefall Cemetery Crimple (SE)
04:57 06:11 06:57 07:33 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:49 15:21 16:27 17:32 18:27