Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 24

Harrogate to Pateley Bridge
Free WiFi - USB power

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 24Service 24Service 24Service 24Service 24Service 24Service 24
St John Fisher Sch 15:45
St Aidan's School 15:50
Harrogate Bus Station 06:30 07:40 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:05 17:30
Hydro 06:35 07:47 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:14 17:39
Killinghall, Otley Road 06:38 07:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:18 17:43
Hampsthwaite Memorial Hall 06:44 07:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:25 17:50
Birstwith, Post Office 06:49 08:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:30 17:55
Clint Bank 06:51 08:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:33 17:58
Darley Moke Hill 06:55 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:39 18:04
Summerbridge, Flying Dutchman PH 07:02 08:20 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48 18:13
Pateley Bridge King St 07:13 08:33 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:01 18:26
Nidderdale High School 08:38

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares