timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
                BFDSC
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
08:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
08:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
08:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:41 17:41
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
08:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:46 17:46
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
08:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:50 17:50
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
08:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:51 17:51
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
08:19 :19 14:19 15:31 16:54 17:54
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
08:23 :23 14:23 15:35 16:58 17:58
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
08:31 :31 14:31 15:43 17:06 18:06
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
08:32 :32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:07
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
08:33 :33 14:33 15:45 17:08 18:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
                    BFDSC
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
07:32 08:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
07:32 08:40 :40 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
07:34 08:42 :42 13:42 14:44 16:17 17:17 18:17
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
07:41 08:49 :49 13:49 14:51 16:24 17:24 18:24
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
07:43 08:51 :51 13:51 14:53 16:26 17:26 18:26
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
07:45 08:53 :53 13:53 14:55 16:28 17:28 18:28
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
07:46 08:54 :54 13:54 14:56 16:29 17:29 18:29
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
07:50 08:58 :58 13:58 15:00 16:33 17:33 18:33
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
07:51 08:59 :59 13:59 15:01 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
07:56 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:39 17:39 18:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
                BFDSC
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
08:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
08:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
08:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:41 17:41
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
08:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:46 17:46
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
08:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:50 17:50
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
08:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:51 17:51
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
08:19 :19 14:19 15:31 16:54 17:54
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
08:23 :23 14:23 15:35 16:58 17:58
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
08:31 :31 14:31 15:43 17:06 18:06
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
08:32 :32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:07
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
08:33 :33 14:33 15:45 17:08 18:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
                    BFDSC
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
07:32 08:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
07:32 08:40 :40 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
07:34 08:42 :42 13:42 14:44 16:17 17:17 18:17
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
07:41 08:49 :49 13:49 14:51 16:24 17:24 18:24
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
07:43 08:51 :51 13:51 14:53 16:26 17:26 18:26
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
07:45 08:53 :53 13:53 14:55 16:28 17:28 18:28
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
07:46 08:54 :54 13:54 14:56 16:29 17:29 18:29
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
07:50 08:58 :58 13:58 15:00 16:33 17:33 18:33
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
07:51 08:59 :59 13:59 15:01 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
07:56 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:39 17:39 18:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
                BFDSC
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
08:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
08:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
08:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:41 17:41
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
08:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:46 17:46
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
08:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:50 17:50
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
08:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:51 17:51
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
08:19 :19 14:19 15:31 16:54 17:54
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
08:23 :23 14:23 15:35 16:58 17:58
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
08:31 :31 14:31 15:43 17:06 18:06
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
08:32 :32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:07
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
08:33 :33 14:33 15:45 17:08 18:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
                    BFDSC
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
07:32 08:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
07:32 08:40 :40 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
07:34 08:42 :42 13:42 14:44 16:17 17:17 18:17
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
07:41 08:49 :49 13:49 14:51 16:24 17:24 18:24
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
07:43 08:51 :51 13:51 14:53 16:26 17:26 18:26
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
07:45 08:53 :53 13:53 14:55 16:28 17:28 18:28
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
07:46 08:54 :54 13:54 14:56 16:29 17:29 18:29
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
07:50 08:58 :58 13:58 15:00 16:33 17:33 18:33
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
07:51 08:59 :59 13:59 15:01 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
07:56 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:39 17:39 18:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
                BFDSC
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
08:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
08:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
08:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:41 17:41
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
08:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:46 17:46
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
08:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:50 17:50
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
08:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:51 17:51
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
08:19 :19 14:19 15:31 16:54 17:54
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
08:23 :23 14:23 15:35 16:58 17:58
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
08:31 :31 14:31 15:43 17:06 18:06
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
08:32 :32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:07
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
08:33 :33 14:33 15:45 17:08 18:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
                    BFDSC
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
07:32 08:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
07:32 08:40 :40 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
07:34 08:42 :42 13:42 14:44 16:17 17:17 18:17
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
07:41 08:49 :49 13:49 14:51 16:24 17:24 18:24
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
07:43 08:51 :51 13:51 14:53 16:26 17:26 18:26
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
07:45 08:53 :53 13:53 14:55 16:28 17:28 18:28
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
07:46 08:54 :54 13:54 14:56 16:29 17:29 18:29
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
07:50 08:58 :58 13:58 15:00 16:33 17:33 18:33
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
07:51 08:59 :59 13:59 15:01 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
07:56 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:39 17:39 18:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
                BFDSC
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
08:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
08:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:40 17:40
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
08:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:41 17:41
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
08:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:42 17:42
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
08:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:43 17:43
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
08:09 :09 14:09 15:21 16:44 17:44
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
08:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:46 17:46
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
08:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:48 17:48
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
08:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:49 17:49
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
08:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:50 17:50
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
08:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:51 17:51
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
08:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:53 17:53
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
08:19 :19 14:19 15:31 16:54 17:54
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
08:23 :23 14:23 15:35 16:58 17:58
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
08:30 :30 14:30 15:42 17:05 18:05
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
08:31 :31 14:31 15:43 17:06 18:06
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
08:32 :32 14:32 15:44 17:07 18:07
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
08:33 :33 14:33 15:45 17:08 18:08

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
                    BFDSC
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
07:32 08:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
07:32 08:40 :40 13:40 14:42 16:15 17:15 18:15
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
07:33 08:41 :41 13:41 14:43 16:16 17:16 18:16
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
07:34 08:42 :42 13:42 14:44 16:17 17:17 18:17
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
07:41 08:49 :49 13:49 14:51 16:24 17:24 18:24
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
07:43 08:51 :51 13:51 14:53 16:26 17:26 18:26
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
07:44 08:52 :52 13:52 14:54 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
07:45 08:53 :53 13:53 14:55 16:28 17:28 18:28
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
07:46 08:54 :54 13:54 14:56 16:29 17:29 18:29
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
07:47 08:55 :55 13:55 14:57 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
07:48 08:56 :56 13:56 14:58 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
07:49 08:57 :57 13:57 14:59 16:32 17:32 18:32
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
07:50 08:58 :58 13:58 15:00 16:33 17:33 18:33
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
07:51 08:59 :59 13:59 15:01 16:34 17:34 18:34
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
07:52 09:00 :00 14:00 15:02 16:35 17:35 18:35
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
07:53 09:01 :01 14:01 15:03 16:36 17:36 18:36
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
07:54 09:02 :02 14:02 15:04 16:37 17:37 18:37
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
07:56 09:04 :04 14:04 15:06 16:39 17:39 18:39

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • BFDSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Bradford Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ilkley Bus Station - Skipton Bus Station

64    
             
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand A)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand A)
09:05 then
at
these
mins
:05 until 16:05 17:05
Brook Street Railway Rd Ilkley (N)
09:05 :05 16:05 17:05
Skipton Rd Middleton Road Ilkley (NW)
09:06 :06 16:06 17:06
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (W)
09:07 :07 16:07 17:07
Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens Ilkley (W)
09:07 :07 16:07 17:07
Skipton Rd Layby Ilkley (W)
09:08 :08 16:08 17:08
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (NW)
09:08 :08 16:08 17:08
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (NW)
09:09 :09 16:09 17:09
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (corner)
09:09 :09 16:09 17:09
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (corner)
09:11 :11 16:11 17:11
Cricket Ground Addingham (after)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (after)
09:13 :13 16:13 17:13
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (W)
09:13 :13 16:13 17:13
Hudson Yard Addingham (W bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (W bound)
09:13 :13 16:13 17:13
Burnside Mill Addingham (W bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (W bound)
09:14 :14 16:14 17:14
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (W)
09:14 :14 16:14 17:14
Silsden Road Addingham (W)
Silsden Road
Addingham (W)
09:15 :15 16:15 17:15
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (N bound)
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane
Addingham (N bound)
09:16 :16 16:16 17:16
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
09:18 :18 16:18 17:18
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (NW)
09:18 :18 16:18 17:18
Wharfedale Road Chelker House Farm Addingham (NW)
09:19 :19 16:19 17:19
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
09:23 :23 16:23 17:23
Overdale Park Skipton (Opp)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Opp)
09:30 :30 16:30 17:30
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (W-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (W-bound)
09:30 :30 16:30 17:30
The Bailey Skipton (Opp)
The Bailey
Skipton (Opp)
09:31 :31 16:31 17:31
Market Place Skipton (S-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (S-bound)
09:32 :32 16:32 17:32
Bus Station Arrive Skipton
09:33 :33 16:33 17:33

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Skipton Bus Station - Ilkley Bus Station

64    
             
Bus Station Stand 4 Skipton (4)
09:40 then
at
these
mins
:40 until 16:40 17:40
Market Place Skipton (N-bound)
Market Place
Skipton (N-bound)
09:40 :40 16:40 17:40
The Bailey Skipton (Adj)
The Bailey
Skipton (Adj)
09:41 :41 16:41 17:41
Embsay Road Junction Skipton (NE-bound)
Embsay Road Junction
Skipton (NE-bound)
09:41 :41 16:41 17:41
Overdale Park Skipton (Adj)
Overdale Park
Skipton (Adj)
09:42 :42 16:42 17:42
West View Draughton (E-bound)
West View
Draughton (E-bound)
09:49 :49 16:49 17:49
Skipton Road Chelker Reservoir Addingham (SE)
09:51 :51 16:51 17:51
Highfield Farm Skipton Road Addingham (SE)
09:52 :52 16:52 17:52
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road Addingham (before)
Wharfedale Rd Skipton Road
Addingham (before)
09:52 :52 16:52 17:52
Wharfedale Rd Moor Lane Addingham (S)
09:53 :53 16:53 17:53
Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive Addingham (E)
09:54 :54 16:54 17:54
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way Addingham (after)
Silsden Rd Moor Park Way
Addingham (after)
09:55 :55 16:55 17:55
Burnside Mill Addingham (E bound)
Burnside Mill
Addingham (E bound)
09:55 :55 16:55 17:55
Hudson Yard Addingham (E bound)
Hudson Yard
Addingham (E bound)
09:56 :56 16:56 17:56
Main St Stockinger Ln Addingham (E)
09:56 :56 16:56 17:56
Cricket Ground Addingham (SE)
Cricket Ground
Addingham (SE)
09:57 :57 16:57 17:57
Ilkley Rd Church Street Addingham (before)
Ilkley Rd Church Street
Addingham (before)
09:57 :57 16:57 17:57
Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane Addingham (SE)
09:58 :58 16:58 17:58
Skipton Rd Cocking Lane Ilkley (SE)
09:59 :59 16:59 17:59
Skipton Road Netherwood Ilkley (SE)
10:00 :00 17:00 18:00
Skipton Road The Hollins Ilkley (SE)
10:00 :00 17:00 18:00
Skipton Road Dale View Ilkley (E)
10:01 :01 17:01 18:01
Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue Ilkley (E)
10:01 :01 17:01 18:01
Skipton Rd Easby Drive Ilkley (E)
10:02 :02 17:02 18:02
Skipton Rd Westville Road Ilkley (SE)
10:02 :02 17:02 18:02
Bus Station Ilkley (Stand C)
Bus Station
Ilkley (Stand C)
10:04 :04 17:04 18:04

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Generated on 13/05/2024 15:07
None

tickets & fares

ticket image

£2 Single

A single journey from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation.

ticket image

£2 Single - bundle of 12

A bundle of 12 single journeys from anywhere to anywhere on all our buses. Valid for 15 mins from activation.

ticket image

Daytripper

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper - U19

1 day's travel for a young person aged under 19 on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner). Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (except Coastliner) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus

One day's travel on any Transdev bus, including on Coastliner to York and the east coast. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper plus - U19

One day's travel on any Transdev bus for an under 19 year old, including Coastliner. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish! Not valid on CitySightseeing in York. Each valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Daytripper Plus bundle of 5

5 separate days of travel on any Transdev bus. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Daytripper Plus group

1 day’s travel on any Transdev bus (including Coastliner to York and the east coast) for up to 5 people. Valid until end of service (04:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase

ticket image

Gold 7

7 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - U19

7 days' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 7 - student

7 days' travel for a student on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Student ID must be shown to use the ticket.

ticket image

Gold 28

28 days' travel on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 28 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold 28 - U19

28 days of travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus. Valid until end of service (04:00) 7 days from activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

Gold Annual - U19

12 months' travel for an under 19 year old on any Transdev bus.

ticket image

Gold Annual - Student

12 months' travel for a student on any Transdev bus. Student ID must be shown to use the ticket.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - duo

A day's travel in the Keighley Local area, for two people.

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate days travel on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate days of travel for the price of 8 on any bus within the Keighley Local zone. Activate each day and use whenever you wish!

ticket image

Keighley Local 12 journeys

12 single journeys within the Keighley Local zone. Only activate when you can see your bus coming! Ticket expires after 15 mins.

ticket image

Keighley Local 7

7 days' travel in Keighley on any bus within the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Keighley Local 28

28 days' travel on any bus in the Keighley Local zone.

ticket image

Lancashire 1

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - Duo

Two people travel together for a day on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Only valid after 9.30am Monday to Friday, and all day Saturday and Sunday.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 5

5 separate day's of travel on any Transdev bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - bundle of 10

10 separate day's of travel for the price of 8 on any Blackburn, Burnley and Rosso Bus Company bus in Lancashire. Activate each day and use whenever

ticket image

Lancashire 12 journeys

12 single trips on any Transdev bus within Lancashire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

Lancashire 1 - U19

1 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 7 - U19

7 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28

28 day's travel on any Blackburn Bus Company, Burnley Bus Company and Rosso bus in Lancashire. Boundaries now extended to Rochdale and Bury!

ticket image

Lancashire 28 - U19

28 day's travel on any Burnley Bus Company, Blackburn Bus Company or Rosso bus in Lancashire for an under 19 year old. Includes to Bury and Rochdale.

ticket image

West Yorkshire DaySaver

1 day's unlimited travel on any bus company in West Yorkshire. Buy week and month tickets from m-card.co.uk or on the MCard Mobile App. Valid until end of service (02:00) on the day of activation. Activate within 12 months of purchase.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 12 journeys

12 single trips on our buses in West Yorkshire. Only activate this ticket when you can see your bus! Ticket will be active for 15 mins.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 7

Valid for 7 days in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire 28

28 days of travel on any of our buses in West Yorkshire and to Cross Hills.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1

1 day's travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 5

5 day tickets on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - bundle of 10

10 day tickets valid on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 1 - U19

Under 19s only

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 7

7 days of travel in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus 28

28 days of travel on Transdev buses in the above zone.

ticket image

West Yorkshire Plus Annual

Valid for 365 days from activation