Rossendale Rovers 8

Burnley to Weir & Bacup

Download Timetable Tickets & Fares

timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 8 - Burnley Bus Station - Bacup, St James Gardens

8    
                         
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 5)
06:35 07:40 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
06:36 07:41 08:51 :51 13:51 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:31
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (by)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (by)
06:37 07:42 08:52 :52 13:52 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:32 19:32
Parliament Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parliament Street
Burnley Wood (by)
06:39 07:44 08:54 :54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:34
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (S)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Strange Street Burnley Wood (S)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (by)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
The Woodman Burnley Wood (SW)
The Woodman
Burnley Wood (SW)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Fairholme Road Burnley Wood (by)
Fairholme Road
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Rock Lane Towneley (S)
Rock Lane
Towneley (S)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Picnic Area Towneley (by)
Picnic Area
Towneley (by)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Bacup Road Towneley (by)
Bacup Road
Towneley (by)
06:43 07:48 08:58 :58 13:58 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:38 19:38
Rush Hey Cliviger (SE)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (SE)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:39 19:39
Thane Row Cliviger (S)
Thane Row
Cliviger (S)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:39
Land-fill Site Holme Chapel (SW)
Land-fill Site
Holme Chapel (SW)
06:46 07:51 09:01 :01 14:01 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:41 19:41
Bacup Old Road Weir (SE)
06:49 07:54 09:04 :04 14:04 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:44
Wesley Old Hall Weir (by)
06:50 07:55 09:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:45
The Moorlands Weir (by)
The Moorlands
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Heald Lane Weir (by)
Heald Lane
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Late Shop Weir (by)
Late Shop
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Weir Hotel Weir (S)
Weir Hotel
Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Plantation View Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Northern CPS Broad Clough (S)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (S)
06:53 07:58 09:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:48
York Street Broad Clough (by)
York Street
Broad Clough (by)
06:54 07:59 09:09 :09 14:09 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:49 19:49
Riley Street Broad Clough (SW)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (SW)
06:55 08:00 09:10 :10 14:10 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:50 19:50
Meadows Avenue Bacup (by)
Meadows Avenue
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Hammerton Street Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Laurel Street Bacup (by)
Laurel Street
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:51 19:51
Post Office Bacup (Stand E)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand E)
06:57 08:02 09:12 :12 14:12 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:52 19:52
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:24 16:34 17:44 18:53 19:53

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 8 - Bacup, St James Gardens - Burnley Bus Station

8    
                         
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 then
at
these
mins
:13 until 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Inkerman Street Bacup (SE)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Thorn Gardens Bacup (by)
Thorn Gardens
Bacup (by)
06:59 08:04 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Tong Lane Top Bacup (SE)
Tong Lane Top
Bacup (SE)
06:59 08:05 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Pennine Road Bacup (SW)
Pennine Road
Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:05 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Gladstone Street Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:06 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Sandfield Road Top Bacup (S)
07:01 08:07 09:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:56 19:56
Sandfield Road Bottom Bacup (SW)
07:02 08:08 09:17 :17 14:17 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:57 19:57
Greenhill Road Bacup (by)
Greenhill Road
Bacup (by)
07:03 08:09 09:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:58 19:58
Royal Court Theatre Bacup (N)
07:04 08:11 09:19 :19 14:19 15:32 16:42 17:52 18:59 19:59
Union Street Bacup (Stand I)
Union Street
Bacup (Stand I)
07:06 08:12 09:21 :21 14:21 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:01 20:01
Market Street Bacup (Stand G)
Market Street
Bacup (Stand G)
07:06 08:13 09:21 :21 14:21 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:01 20:01
Post Office Bacup (Stand F)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand F)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Ash Street Bacup (by)
Ash Street
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Holmes Lane Bacup (by)
Holmes Lane
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Meadows Avenue Bacup (N)
07:08 08:15 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
Riley Street Broad Clough (by)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (by)
07:08 08:16 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
York St Broad Clough (N)
York St
Broad Clough (N)
07:09 08:16 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Northern CPS Broad Clough (by)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (by)
07:09 08:17 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Plantation View Weir (by)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Weir Hotel Weir (N)
Weir Hotel
Weir (N)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Late Shop Weir (W)
Late Shop
Weir (W)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
Heald Lane Weir (N)
Heald Lane
Weir (N)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
The Moorlands Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Wesley Old Hall Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Bacup Old Road Weir (by)
07:13 08:21 09:28 :28 14:28 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:08 20:08
Landfill site Holme Chapel (by)
Landfill site
Holme Chapel (by)
07:16 08:24 09:31 :31 14:31 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:11 20:11
Thane Row Cliviger (by)
Thane Row
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Rush Hey Cliviger (by)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Picnic Area Burnley Wood (N)
Picnic Area
Burnley Wood (N)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Turning Circle Towneley (by)
Turning Circle
Towneley (by)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Rock Lane Towneley (by)
Rock Lane
Towneley (by)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Fairholme Rd Burnley Wood (N)
Fairholme Rd
Burnley Wood (N)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (W)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (W)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Strange Street Burnley Wood (by)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:22 08:30 09:37 :37 14:37 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:17 20:17
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (by)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (by)
07:23 08:31 09:38 :38 14:38 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:18 20:18
Parkinson Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parkinson Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:24 08:32 09:39 :39 14:39 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:19 20:19
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (NW)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (NW)
07:25 08:34 09:40 :40 14:40 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:20 20:20
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
07:27 08:36 09:42 :42 14:42 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:22 20:22
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:29 08:39 09:44 :44 14:44 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:24 20:24

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 8 - Burnley Bus Station - Bacup, St James Gardens

8    
                         
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 5)
06:35 07:40 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
06:36 07:41 08:51 :51 13:51 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:31
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (by)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (by)
06:37 07:42 08:52 :52 13:52 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:32 19:32
Parliament Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parliament Street
Burnley Wood (by)
06:39 07:44 08:54 :54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:34
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (S)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Strange Street Burnley Wood (S)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (by)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
The Woodman Burnley Wood (SW)
The Woodman
Burnley Wood (SW)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Fairholme Road Burnley Wood (by)
Fairholme Road
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Rock Lane Towneley (S)
Rock Lane
Towneley (S)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Picnic Area Towneley (by)
Picnic Area
Towneley (by)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Bacup Road Towneley (by)
Bacup Road
Towneley (by)
06:43 07:48 08:58 :58 13:58 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:38 19:38
Rush Hey Cliviger (SE)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (SE)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:39 19:39
Thane Row Cliviger (S)
Thane Row
Cliviger (S)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:39
Land-fill Site Holme Chapel (SW)
Land-fill Site
Holme Chapel (SW)
06:46 07:51 09:01 :01 14:01 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:41 19:41
Bacup Old Road Weir (SE)
06:49 07:54 09:04 :04 14:04 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:44
Wesley Old Hall Weir (by)
06:50 07:55 09:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:45
The Moorlands Weir (by)
The Moorlands
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Heald Lane Weir (by)
Heald Lane
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Late Shop Weir (by)
Late Shop
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Weir Hotel Weir (S)
Weir Hotel
Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Plantation View Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Northern CPS Broad Clough (S)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (S)
06:53 07:58 09:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:48
York Street Broad Clough (by)
York Street
Broad Clough (by)
06:54 07:59 09:09 :09 14:09 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:49 19:49
Riley Street Broad Clough (SW)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (SW)
06:55 08:00 09:10 :10 14:10 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:50 19:50
Meadows Avenue Bacup (by)
Meadows Avenue
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Hammerton Street Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Laurel Street Bacup (by)
Laurel Street
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:51 19:51
Post Office Bacup (Stand E)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand E)
06:57 08:02 09:12 :12 14:12 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:52 19:52
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:24 16:34 17:44 18:53 19:53

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 8 - Bacup, St James Gardens - Burnley Bus Station

8    
                         
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 then
at
these
mins
:13 until 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Inkerman Street Bacup (SE)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Thorn Gardens Bacup (by)
Thorn Gardens
Bacup (by)
06:59 08:04 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Tong Lane Top Bacup (SE)
Tong Lane Top
Bacup (SE)
06:59 08:05 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Pennine Road Bacup (SW)
Pennine Road
Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:05 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Gladstone Street Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:06 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Sandfield Road Top Bacup (S)
07:01 08:07 09:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:56 19:56
Sandfield Road Bottom Bacup (SW)
07:02 08:08 09:17 :17 14:17 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:57 19:57
Greenhill Road Bacup (by)
Greenhill Road
Bacup (by)
07:03 08:09 09:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:58 19:58
Royal Court Theatre Bacup (N)
07:04 08:11 09:19 :19 14:19 15:32 16:42 17:52 18:59 19:59
Union Street Bacup (Stand I)
Union Street
Bacup (Stand I)
07:06 08:12 09:21 :21 14:21 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:01 20:01
Market Street Bacup (Stand G)
Market Street
Bacup (Stand G)
07:06 08:13 09:21 :21 14:21 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:01 20:01
Post Office Bacup (Stand F)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand F)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Ash Street Bacup (by)
Ash Street
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Holmes Lane Bacup (by)
Holmes Lane
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Meadows Avenue Bacup (N)
07:08 08:15 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
Riley Street Broad Clough (by)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (by)
07:08 08:16 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
York St Broad Clough (N)
York St
Broad Clough (N)
07:09 08:16 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Northern CPS Broad Clough (by)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (by)
07:09 08:17 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Plantation View Weir (by)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Weir Hotel Weir (N)
Weir Hotel
Weir (N)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Late Shop Weir (W)
Late Shop
Weir (W)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
Heald Lane Weir (N)
Heald Lane
Weir (N)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
The Moorlands Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Wesley Old Hall Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Bacup Old Road Weir (by)
07:13 08:21 09:28 :28 14:28 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:08 20:08
Landfill site Holme Chapel (by)
Landfill site
Holme Chapel (by)
07:16 08:24 09:31 :31 14:31 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:11 20:11
Thane Row Cliviger (by)
Thane Row
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Rush Hey Cliviger (by)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Picnic Area Burnley Wood (N)
Picnic Area
Burnley Wood (N)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Turning Circle Towneley (by)
Turning Circle
Towneley (by)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Rock Lane Towneley (by)
Rock Lane
Towneley (by)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Fairholme Rd Burnley Wood (N)
Fairholme Rd
Burnley Wood (N)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (W)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (W)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Strange Street Burnley Wood (by)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:22 08:30 09:37 :37 14:37 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:17 20:17
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (by)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (by)
07:23 08:31 09:38 :38 14:38 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:18 20:18
Parkinson Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parkinson Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:24 08:32 09:39 :39 14:39 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:19 20:19
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (NW)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (NW)
07:25 08:34 09:40 :40 14:40 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:20 20:20
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
07:27 08:36 09:42 :42 14:42 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:22 20:22
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:29 08:39 09:44 :44 14:44 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:24 20:24

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 8 - Burnley Bus Station - Bacup, St James Gardens

8    
                         
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 5)
06:35 07:40 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
06:36 07:41 08:51 :51 13:51 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:31
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (by)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (by)
06:37 07:42 08:52 :52 13:52 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:32 19:32
Parliament Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parliament Street
Burnley Wood (by)
06:39 07:44 08:54 :54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:34
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (S)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Strange Street Burnley Wood (S)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (by)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
The Woodman Burnley Wood (SW)
The Woodman
Burnley Wood (SW)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Fairholme Road Burnley Wood (by)
Fairholme Road
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Rock Lane Towneley (S)
Rock Lane
Towneley (S)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Picnic Area Towneley (by)
Picnic Area
Towneley (by)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Bacup Road Towneley (by)
Bacup Road
Towneley (by)
06:43 07:48 08:58 :58 13:58 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:38 19:38
Rush Hey Cliviger (SE)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (SE)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:39 19:39
Thane Row Cliviger (S)
Thane Row
Cliviger (S)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:39
Land-fill Site Holme Chapel (SW)
Land-fill Site
Holme Chapel (SW)
06:46 07:51 09:01 :01 14:01 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:41 19:41
Bacup Old Road Weir (SE)
06:49 07:54 09:04 :04 14:04 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:44
Wesley Old Hall Weir (by)
06:50 07:55 09:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:45
The Moorlands Weir (by)
The Moorlands
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Heald Lane Weir (by)
Heald Lane
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Late Shop Weir (by)
Late Shop
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Weir Hotel Weir (S)
Weir Hotel
Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Plantation View Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Northern CPS Broad Clough (S)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (S)
06:53 07:58 09:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:48
York Street Broad Clough (by)
York Street
Broad Clough (by)
06:54 07:59 09:09 :09 14:09 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:49 19:49
Riley Street Broad Clough (SW)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (SW)
06:55 08:00 09:10 :10 14:10 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:50 19:50
Meadows Avenue Bacup (by)
Meadows Avenue
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Hammerton Street Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Laurel Street Bacup (by)
Laurel Street
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:51 19:51
Post Office Bacup (Stand E)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand E)
06:57 08:02 09:12 :12 14:12 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:52 19:52
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:24 16:34 17:44 18:53 19:53

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 8 - Bacup, St James Gardens - Burnley Bus Station

8    
                         
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 then
at
these
mins
:13 until 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Inkerman Street Bacup (SE)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Thorn Gardens Bacup (by)
Thorn Gardens
Bacup (by)
06:59 08:04 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Tong Lane Top Bacup (SE)
Tong Lane Top
Bacup (SE)
06:59 08:05 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Pennine Road Bacup (SW)
Pennine Road
Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:05 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Gladstone Street Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:06 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Sandfield Road Top Bacup (S)
07:01 08:07 09:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:56 19:56
Sandfield Road Bottom Bacup (SW)
07:02 08:08 09:17 :17 14:17 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:57 19:57
Greenhill Road Bacup (by)
Greenhill Road
Bacup (by)
07:03 08:09 09:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:58 19:58
Royal Court Theatre Bacup (N)
07:04 08:11 09:19 :19 14:19 15:32 16:42 17:52 18:59 19:59
Union Street Bacup (Stand I)
Union Street
Bacup (Stand I)
07:06 08:12 09:21 :21 14:21 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:01 20:01
Market Street Bacup (Stand G)
Market Street
Bacup (Stand G)
07:06 08:13 09:21 :21 14:21 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:01 20:01
Post Office Bacup (Stand F)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand F)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Ash Street Bacup (by)
Ash Street
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Holmes Lane Bacup (by)
Holmes Lane
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Meadows Avenue Bacup (N)
07:08 08:15 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
Riley Street Broad Clough (by)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (by)
07:08 08:16 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
York St Broad Clough (N)
York St
Broad Clough (N)
07:09 08:16 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Northern CPS Broad Clough (by)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (by)
07:09 08:17 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Plantation View Weir (by)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Weir Hotel Weir (N)
Weir Hotel
Weir (N)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Late Shop Weir (W)
Late Shop
Weir (W)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
Heald Lane Weir (N)
Heald Lane
Weir (N)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
The Moorlands Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Wesley Old Hall Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Bacup Old Road Weir (by)
07:13 08:21 09:28 :28 14:28 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:08 20:08
Landfill site Holme Chapel (by)
Landfill site
Holme Chapel (by)
07:16 08:24 09:31 :31 14:31 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:11 20:11
Thane Row Cliviger (by)
Thane Row
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Rush Hey Cliviger (by)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Picnic Area Burnley Wood (N)
Picnic Area
Burnley Wood (N)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Turning Circle Towneley (by)
Turning Circle
Towneley (by)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Rock Lane Towneley (by)
Rock Lane
Towneley (by)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Fairholme Rd Burnley Wood (N)
Fairholme Rd
Burnley Wood (N)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (W)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (W)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Strange Street Burnley Wood (by)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:22 08:30 09:37 :37 14:37 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:17 20:17
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (by)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (by)
07:23 08:31 09:38 :38 14:38 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:18 20:18
Parkinson Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parkinson Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:24 08:32 09:39 :39 14:39 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:19 20:19
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (NW)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (NW)
07:25 08:34 09:40 :40 14:40 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:20 20:20
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
07:27 08:36 09:42 :42 14:42 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:22 20:22
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:29 08:39 09:44 :44 14:44 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:24 20:24

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 8 - Burnley Bus Station - Bacup, St James Gardens

8    
                         
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 5)
06:35 07:40 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
06:36 07:41 08:51 :51 13:51 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:31
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (by)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (by)
06:37 07:42 08:52 :52 13:52 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:32 19:32
Parliament Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parliament Street
Burnley Wood (by)
06:39 07:44 08:54 :54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:34
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (S)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Strange Street Burnley Wood (S)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (by)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
The Woodman Burnley Wood (SW)
The Woodman
Burnley Wood (SW)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Fairholme Road Burnley Wood (by)
Fairholme Road
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Rock Lane Towneley (S)
Rock Lane
Towneley (S)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Picnic Area Towneley (by)
Picnic Area
Towneley (by)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Bacup Road Towneley (by)
Bacup Road
Towneley (by)
06:43 07:48 08:58 :58 13:58 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:38 19:38
Rush Hey Cliviger (SE)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (SE)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:39 19:39
Thane Row Cliviger (S)
Thane Row
Cliviger (S)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:39
Land-fill Site Holme Chapel (SW)
Land-fill Site
Holme Chapel (SW)
06:46 07:51 09:01 :01 14:01 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:41 19:41
Bacup Old Road Weir (SE)
06:49 07:54 09:04 :04 14:04 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:44
Wesley Old Hall Weir (by)
06:50 07:55 09:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:45
The Moorlands Weir (by)
The Moorlands
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Heald Lane Weir (by)
Heald Lane
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Late Shop Weir (by)
Late Shop
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Weir Hotel Weir (S)
Weir Hotel
Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Plantation View Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Northern CPS Broad Clough (S)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (S)
06:53 07:58 09:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:48
York Street Broad Clough (by)
York Street
Broad Clough (by)
06:54 07:59 09:09 :09 14:09 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:49 19:49
Riley Street Broad Clough (SW)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (SW)
06:55 08:00 09:10 :10 14:10 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:50 19:50
Meadows Avenue Bacup (by)
Meadows Avenue
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Hammerton Street Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51 19:51
Laurel Street Bacup (by)
Laurel Street
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:51 19:51
Post Office Bacup (Stand E)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand E)
06:57 08:02 09:12 :12 14:12 15:23 16:33 17:43 18:52 19:52
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:24 16:34 17:44 18:53 19:53

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 8 - Bacup, St James Gardens - Burnley Bus Station

8    
                         
St James Gardens Bacup (Stand C)
St James Gardens
Bacup (Stand C)
06:58 08:03 09:13 then
at
these
mins
:13 until 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Inkerman Street Bacup (SE)
06:58 08:03 09:13 :13 14:13 15:25 16:35 17:45 18:53 19:53
Thorn Gardens Bacup (by)
Thorn Gardens
Bacup (by)
06:59 08:04 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Tong Lane Top Bacup (SE)
Tong Lane Top
Bacup (SE)
06:59 08:05 09:14 :14 14:14 15:26 16:36 17:46 18:54 19:54
Pennine Road Bacup (SW)
Pennine Road
Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:05 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Gladstone Street Bacup (SW)
07:00 08:06 09:15 :15 14:15 15:27 16:37 17:47 18:55 19:55
Sandfield Road Top Bacup (S)
07:01 08:07 09:16 :16 14:16 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:56 19:56
Sandfield Road Bottom Bacup (SW)
07:02 08:08 09:17 :17 14:17 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:57 19:57
Greenhill Road Bacup (by)
Greenhill Road
Bacup (by)
07:03 08:09 09:18 :18 14:18 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:58 19:58
Royal Court Theatre Bacup (N)
07:04 08:11 09:19 :19 14:19 15:32 16:42 17:52 18:59 19:59
Union Street Bacup (Stand I)
Union Street
Bacup (Stand I)
07:06 08:12 09:21 :21 14:21 15:33 16:43 17:53 19:01 20:01
Market Street Bacup (Stand G)
Market Street
Bacup (Stand G)
07:06 08:13 09:21 :21 14:21 15:34 16:44 17:54 19:01 20:01
Post Office Bacup (Stand F)
Post Office
Bacup (Stand F)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Ash Street Bacup (by)
Ash Street
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Holmes Lane Bacup (by)
Holmes Lane
Bacup (by)
07:07 08:14 09:22 :22 14:22 15:35 16:45 17:55 19:02 20:02
Meadows Avenue Bacup (N)
07:08 08:15 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
Riley Street Broad Clough (by)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (by)
07:08 08:16 09:23 :23 14:23 15:36 16:46 17:56 19:03 20:03
York St Broad Clough (N)
York St
Broad Clough (N)
07:09 08:16 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Northern CPS Broad Clough (by)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (by)
07:09 08:17 09:24 :24 14:24 15:37 16:47 17:57 19:04 20:04
Plantation View Weir (by)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Weir Hotel Weir (N)
Weir Hotel
Weir (N)
07:10 08:18 09:25 :25 14:25 15:38 16:48 17:58 19:05 20:05
Late Shop Weir (W)
Late Shop
Weir (W)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
Heald Lane Weir (N)
Heald Lane
Weir (N)
07:11 08:19 09:26 :26 14:26 15:39 16:49 17:59 19:06 20:06
The Moorlands Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Wesley Old Hall Weir (N)
07:12 08:20 09:27 :27 14:27 15:40 16:50 18:00 19:07 20:07
Bacup Old Road Weir (by)
07:13 08:21 09:28 :28 14:28 15:41 16:51 18:01 19:08 20:08
Landfill site Holme Chapel (by)
Landfill site
Holme Chapel (by)
07:16 08:24 09:31 :31 14:31 15:44 16:54 18:04 19:11 20:11
Thane Row Cliviger (by)
Thane Row
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Rush Hey Cliviger (by)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (by)
07:18 08:26 09:33 :33 14:33 15:46 16:56 18:06 19:13 20:13
Picnic Area Burnley Wood (N)
Picnic Area
Burnley Wood (N)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Turning Circle Towneley (by)
Turning Circle
Towneley (by)
07:20 08:28 09:35 :35 14:35 15:48 16:58 18:08 19:15 20:15
Rock Lane Towneley (by)
Rock Lane
Towneley (by)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Fairholme Rd Burnley Wood (N)
Fairholme Rd
Burnley Wood (N)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (W)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (W)
07:21 08:29 09:36 :36 14:36 15:49 16:59 18:09 19:16 20:16
Strange Street Burnley Wood (by)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:22 08:30 09:37 :37 14:37 15:50 17:00 18:10 19:17 20:17
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (by)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (by)
07:23 08:31 09:38 :38 14:38 15:51 17:01 18:11 19:18 20:18
Parkinson Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parkinson Street
Burnley Wood (by)
07:24 08:32 09:39 :39 14:39 15:52 17:02 18:12 19:19 20:19
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (NW)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (NW)
07:25 08:34 09:40 :40 14:40 15:53 17:03 18:13 19:20 20:20
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
07:27 08:36 09:42 :42 14:42 15:55 17:05 18:15 19:22 20:22
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
07:29 08:39 09:44 :44 14:44 15:57 17:07 18:17 19:24 20:24

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 8 - Burnley Bus Station - Bacup, St James Gardens

8    
                         
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 5)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 5)
06:35 07:40 08:50 then
at
these
mins
:50 until 13:50 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:30 19:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
06:36 07:41 08:51 :51 13:51 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:31
Bowling Alley Burnley Wood (by)
Bowling Alley
Burnley Wood (by)
06:37 07:42 08:52 :52 13:52 15:03 16:13 17:23 18:32 19:32
Parliament Street Burnley Wood (by)
Parliament Street
Burnley Wood (by)
06:39 07:44 08:54 :54 13:54 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:34 19:34
Kirk Gate Burnley Wood (S)
Kirk Gate
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Strange Street Burnley Wood (S)
Strange Street
Burnley Wood (S)
06:40 07:45 08:55 :55 13:55 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:35 19:35
Hufling Lane Burnley Wood (by)
Hufling Lane
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
The Woodman Burnley Wood (SW)
The Woodman
Burnley Wood (SW)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Fairholme Road Burnley Wood (by)
Fairholme Road
Burnley Wood (by)
06:41 07:46 08:56 :56 13:56 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:36 19:36
Rock Lane Towneley (S)
Rock Lane
Towneley (S)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Picnic Area Towneley (by)
Picnic Area
Towneley (by)
06:42 07:47 08:57 :57 13:57 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:37 19:37
Bacup Road Towneley (by)
Bacup Road
Towneley (by)
06:43 07:48 08:58 :58 13:58 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:38 19:38
Rush Hey Cliviger (SE)
Rush Hey
Cliviger (SE)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:39 19:39
Thane Row Cliviger (S)
Thane Row
Cliviger (S)
06:44 07:49 08:59 :59 13:59 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:39 19:39
Land-fill Site Holme Chapel (SW)
Land-fill Site
Holme Chapel (SW)
06:46 07:51 09:01 :01 14:01 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:41 19:41
Bacup Old Road Weir (SE)
06:49 07:54 09:04 :04 14:04 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:44 19:44
Wesley Old Hall Weir (by)
06:50 07:55 09:05 :05 14:05 15:17 16:27 17:37 18:45 19:45
The Moorlands Weir (by)
The Moorlands
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Heald Lane Weir (by)
Heald Lane
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Late Shop Weir (by)
Late Shop
Weir (by)
06:51 07:56 09:06 :06 14:06 15:18 16:28 17:38 18:46 19:46
Weir Hotel Weir (S)
Weir Hotel
Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Plantation View Weir (S)
06:52 07:57 09:07 :07 14:07 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:47 19:47
Northern CPS Broad Clough (S)
Northern CPS
Broad Clough (S)
06:53 07:58 09:08 :08 14:08 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:48 19:48
York Street Broad Clough (by)
York Street
Broad Clough (by)
06:54 07:59 09:09 :09 14:09 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:49 19:49
Riley Street Broad Clough (SW)
Riley Street
Broad Clough (SW)
06:55 08:00 09:10 :10 14:10 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:50 19:50
Meadows Avenue Bacup (by)
Meadows Avenue
Bacup (by)
06:56 08:01 09:11 :11 14:11 15:22 16:32 17:42 18:51