timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1    
                                        LCCSC  
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:20 :40 :00 until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 :22 :42 :02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 :24 :44 :04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
05:59 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 :26 :46 :06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
06:00 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 :27 :47 :07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:01 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 :28 :48 :08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 :30 :50 :10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
06:04 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
06:05 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
06:06 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 :34 :54 :14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 :37 :57 :17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (E)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (E)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melrose Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Melrose Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (N)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (N)
06:12 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (N)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (N)
06:13 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 :42 :02 :22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (by)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (by)
06:14 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 :44 :04 :24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (by)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (by)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 :45 :05 :25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (by)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (by)
06:16 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 :46 :06 :26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 :47 :07 :27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
06:18 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 :49 :09 :29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 :51 :11 :31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • LCCSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Lancs County Council Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1    
                                        LCCSC  
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:20 :40 :00 until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 :22 :42 :02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 :24 :44 :04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
05:59 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 :26 :46 :06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
06:00 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 :27 :47 :07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:01 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 :28 :48 :08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 :30 :50 :10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
06:04 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
06:05 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
06:06 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 :34 :54 :14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 :37 :57 :17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (E)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (E)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melrose Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Melrose Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (N)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (N)
06:12 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (N)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (N)
06:13 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 :42 :02 :22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (by)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (by)
06:14 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 :44 :04 :24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (by)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (by)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 :45 :05 :25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (by)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (by)
06:16 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 :46 :06 :26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 :47 :07 :27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
06:18 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 :49 :09 :29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 :51 :11 :31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • LCCSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Lancs County Council Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1    
                                        LCCSC  
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:20 :40 :00 until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 :22 :42 :02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 :24 :44 :04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
05:59 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 :26 :46 :06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
06:00 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 :27 :47 :07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:01 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 :28 :48 :08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 :30 :50 :10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
06:04 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
06:05 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
06:06 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 :34 :54 :14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 :37 :57 :17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (E)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (E)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melrose Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Melrose Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (N)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (N)
06:12 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (N)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (N)
06:13 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 :42 :02 :22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (by)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (by)
06:14 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 :44 :04 :24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (by)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (by)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 :45 :05 :25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (by)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (by)
06:16 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 :46 :06 :26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 :47 :07 :27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
06:18 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 :49 :09 :29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 :51 :11 :31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • LCCSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Lancs County Council Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1    
                                        LCCSC  
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:20 :40 :00 until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 :22 :42 :02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 :24 :44 :04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
05:59 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 :26 :46 :06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
06:00 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 :27 :47 :07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:01 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 :28 :48 :08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 :30 :50 :10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
06:04 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
06:05 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
06:06 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 :34 :54 :14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 :37 :57 :17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (E)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (E)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melrose Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Melrose Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (N)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (N)
06:12 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (N)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (N)
06:13 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 :42 :02 :22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (by)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (by)
06:14 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 :44 :04 :24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (by)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (by)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 :45 :05 :25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (by)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (by)
06:16 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 :46 :06 :26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 :47 :07 :27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
06:18 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 :49 :09 :29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 :51 :11 :31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • LCCSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Lancs County Council Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1    
                                        LCCSC  
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:00 then
at
these
mins
:20 :40 :00 until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:02 :22 :42 :02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
05:58 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 :24 :44 :04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 :25 :45 :05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
05:59 06:29 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:06 :26 :46 :06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
06:00 06:30 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 :27 :47 :07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:01 06:31 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:08 :28 :48 :08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
06:02 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:09 :29 :49 :09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
06:03 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 :30 :50 :10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
06:04 06:34 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
06:05 06:35 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 :32 :52 :12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
06:06 06:36 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 :34 :54 :14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
06:07 06:37 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 :35 :55 :15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
06:07 06:37 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 :36 :56 :16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
06:08 06:38 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 :37 :57 :17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:09 06:39 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 :38 :58 :18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 --- --- --- --- ---
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (E)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (E)
06:10 06:40 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 :39 :59 :19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Melrose Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Melrose Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
06:11 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (N)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (N)
06:12 06:42 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 :41 :01 :21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (N)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (N)
06:13 06:43 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 :42 :02 :22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (by)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (by)
06:14 06:44 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 :44 :04 :24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (by)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (by)
06:15 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 :45 :05 :25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (by)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (by)
06:16 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 :46 :06 :26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:27 :47 :07 :27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Mechanics Institute Burnley (by)
06:18 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 :49 :09 :29 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bus Station Burnley (Bay 1)
Bus Station
Burnley (Bay 1)
06:20 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 :51 :11 :31 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Journey notes

  • LCCSC
    • Service runs only during working days of Lancs County Council Schools

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 1 - Burnley, Bus Station - Burnley, Bus Station

1
                                                                       
Bus Station Burnley (Stand 9)
Bus Station
Burnley (Stand 9)
07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Mechanics Institute Burnley (SW)
07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Trafalgar Street Burnham Gate (by)
Trafalgar Street
Burnham Gate (by)
07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Bevington Close Burnham Gate (NW)
Bevington Close
Burnham Gate (NW)
07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Gill and Hob Club Burnham Gate (W)
Gill and Hob Club
Burnham Gate (W)
07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coal Clough Bridge Burnham Gate (S)
Coal Clough Bridge
Burnham Gate (S)
07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
St Matthew Street Burnham Gate (by)
St Matthew Street
Burnham Gate (by)
07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Scott Park Road Burnham Gate (by)
Scott Park Road
Burnham Gate (by)
07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Melrose Ave Bleakhouse (SW)
Melrose Ave
Bleakhouse (SW)
07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Laburnum Close Stoops Estate (by)
Laburnum Close
Stoops Estate (by)
07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Venice Avenue Stoops Estate (by)
Venice Avenue
Stoops Estate (by)
07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cornell Grove Stoops Estate (W)
Cornell Grove
Stoops Estate (W)
07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Como Avenue Stoops Estate (W)
Como Avenue
Stoops Estate (W)
07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Valley Street Stoops Estate (SW)
Valley Street
Stoops Estate (SW)
07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon House Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon House
Stoops Estate (by)
07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Industrial Estate Stoops Estate (SE)
Industrial Estate
Stoops Estate (SE)
07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Hameldon Community College Stoops Estate (by)
Hameldon Community College
Stoops Estate (by)
07:42 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Fenwick Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Fenwick Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:43 18:13 --- --- --- --- ---
Ballater Street Bleakhouse (SE)
Ballater Street
Bleakhouse (SE)
07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:13 --- --- --- --- ---
Woodcourt Avenue Bleakhouse (by)
Woodcourt Avenue
Bleakhouse (by)
07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:14 --- --- --- --- ---
Forfar Street Bleakhouse (N)
Forfar Street
Bleakhouse (N)
07:44 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:14 --- --- --- --- ---
Bristol Street Bleakhouse (N)
Bristol Street
Bleakhouse (N)
07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59