Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service Rochdale Runners R3

Rochdale to Wallbank
Late buses until after 11pm

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3Service R3
Wallbank, Westgate 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32
Whitworth, Hall St 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34
Healey Corner 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Shawclough Close 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Shawclough School 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shawclough, The Healey 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rochdale Infirmary 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:48 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rochdale Interchange 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares