Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 8

Harrogate & Knaresborough to Wetherby
Free WiFi - USB power

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 8Service 8Service 8Service 8Service 8
Harrogate Bus Station 09:00 11:00 13:00 17:50
Hookstone Chase, Crossways 09:09 11:09 13:09 17:59
Knaresborough, Bus Station 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 18:09
St James Retail Park 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:26
Little Ribston 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29
North Deighton 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:32
Kirk Deighton 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34
Ainsty Rd 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38
Wetherby, Bus Station 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares