Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 21

Knaresborough to Boroughbridge & Roecliffe
Free WiFi - USB power

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21Service 21
Knaresborough, Bus Station 08:05 09:50 11:30 13:10 14:55 17:10
Nidderdale Lodge Park 08:10 09:55 11:35 13:15 15:00 17:15
Goldsborough 08:13 09:58 11:38 13:18 15:03 17:18
Flaxby 08:20 10:05 11:45 13:25 15:10 17:25
Coneythorpe 08:22 10:07 11:47 13:27 15:12 17:27
Blue Bell 08:26 10:11 11:51 13:31 15:16 17:31
Staveley, Green 08:33 10:18 11:58 13:38 15:23 17:38
Minskip, White Swan PH 08:37 10:22 12:02 13:42 15:27 17:42
Morrisons, Boroughbridge 08:39 10:24 12:04 13:44 15:29 17:44
Aldborough, maypole 08:43 10:28 12:08 13:48 15:33 17:48
Boroughbridge, Market Place 08:47 10:32 12:12 13:52 15:37 17:52
Roecliffe, Church 08:52 12:17 15:42

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares